Women's Cup

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
De Weide 0 - 6 ACV
Saturday 12/09/2020
12:00
RVVH II - 't Gooi
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
Wartburgia 8 - 0 Reiger Boys
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
Klarenbeek 6 - 1 Berkum
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
CSW 1 - 3 Ter Leede
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
IJFC 4 - 1 Blauw Geel '55
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
Rijnvogels 8 - 0 SSS II
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
RCL 3 - 5 SSS
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
Epe 1 - 5 Be Quick '28
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
RVVH 2 - 1 Berkel
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
DSS 3 - 1 Wartburgia II
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
Helpman 4 - 2 Oranje Nassau II
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
Knickerbockers 0 - 1 Oranje Nassau
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
Winsum 1 - 9 Saestum
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
Sporting '70 0 - 9 DTS Ede
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
Hercules 2 - 1 Ter Leede II
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
HZVV 0 - 3 ASC '62
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
AZSV 3 - 1 DZC '68
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
Heerenveense Boys 1 - 1 Stiens
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
Saestum II 6 - 1 Be Quick '28 II
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
Sint Annaparochie 3 - 1 Vitesse '63
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
Bekkerveld 2 - 0 Fortuna '54
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
Winkel 2 - 0 Buitenveldert
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
Eldenia II 1 - 6 Orion
Sunday 13/09/2020
11:45
Prinses Irene - 't Zand
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
HVCH 2 - 2 UDI '19
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
Nooit Gedacht 3 - 5 Woezik
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
Eindhoven II 3 - 1 RKSV Nuenen II
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
Rigtersbleek 2 - 0 De Tukkers
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
DSE 4 - 2 Antibarbari
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
SDO 4 - 3 Velsen
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
Eindhoven 7 - 1 Someren / NWC
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
OVV ’67 7 - 2 Hontenisse
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
RKDEO 1 - 4 SEP
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
Hoogland 6 - 1 Buitenveldert II
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
Berghuizen 1 - 1 Witkampers
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
VDZ 0 - 2 Eldenia
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
Bavel 2 - 1 SSS '18
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
Kunde 0 - 2 Trekvogels
Tuesday 06/10/2020
20:00
DVC '26 - Victoria Boys

* Matches were or will be played in the past/next 3 days.

Group 1

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6 W W
2 Previous rank: 1 2 1 0 1 6 2 +4 3 L W
3 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 0 L L
Next Round

Group 2

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 3 3 2 1 0 27 2 +25 7 W W D
2 3 2 1 0 13 2 +11 7 W W D
3 Previous rank: 1 3 1 0 2 6 19 -13 3 L L W
4 3 0 0 3 3 26 -23 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 3

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 26 1 +25 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 10 9 +1 6 W L W
3 3 1 0 2 5 13 -8 3 L W L
4 3 0 0 3 1 19 -18 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 4

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 4 2 2 0 0 14 0 +14 6 W W
2 Previous rank: 1 2 1 0 1 2 8 -6 3 L W
3 Previous rank: 2 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0 L L
4 Previous rank: 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Next Round

Group 5

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 11 6 +5 9 W W W
2 Previous rank: 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3 L W L
3 Previous rank: 2 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3 L L W
4 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3 W L L
Next Round

Group 6

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 2 1 0 9 4 +5 7 W D W
2 Previous rank: 3 3 2 0 1 14 4 +10 6 W W L
3 Previous rank: 2 3 1 1 1 5 9 -4 4 L D W
4 3 0 0 3 3 14 -11 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 7

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6 W W
2 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1 L D
3 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1 D L
Next Round

Group 8

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 20 2 +18 9 W W W
2 3 1 1 1 9 10 -1 4 L W D
3 Previous rank: 4 3 1 0 2 5 15 -10 3 W L L
4 Previous rank: 3 3 0 1 2 3 10 -7 1 L L D
Next Round

Group 9

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 9 4 +5 9 W W W
2 Previous rank: 3 3 1 0 2 4 4 +0 3 W L L
3 Previous rank: 4 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3 L W L
4 Previous rank: 2 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3 L L W
Next Round

Group 10

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 3 1 2 0 7 6 +1 5 D W D
2 Previous rank: 3 3 1 1 1 8 7 +1 4 L W D
3 Previous rank: 1 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4 D L W
4 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1 3 W L L
Next Round

Group 11

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 17 0 +17 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 14 3 +11 6 L W W
3 Previous rank: 4 3 1 0 2 4 18 -14 3 W L L
4 Previous rank: 3 3 0 0 3 2 16 -14 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 12

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 2 2 0 0 16 0 +16 6 W W
2 2 1 0 1 3 9 -6 3 L W
3 2 0 0 2 1 11 -10 0 L L
Next Round

Group 13

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 19 3 +16 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 9 11 -2 6 W L W
3 3 1 0 2 12 7 +5 3 L W L
4 3 0 0 3 4 23 -19 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 14

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 2 2 0 0 13 2 +11 6 W W
2 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 3 W L
3 2 0 0 2 1 13 -12 0 L L
Next Round

Group 15

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 13 3 +10 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 8 3 +5 6 L W W
3 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5 3 W L L
4 3 0 0 3 4 14 -10 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 16

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6 6 W W
2 Previous rank: 4 2 1 0 1 6 3 +3 3 W L
3 Previous rank: 2 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9 0 L L
4 Previous rank: 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Next Round

Group 17

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 4 3 2 0 1 8 9 -1 6 W W L
2 Previous rank: 3 3 1 1 1 9 8 +1 4 W L D
3 Previous rank: 1 3 1 1 1 7 6 +1 4 L D W
4 Previous rank: 2 3 0 2 1 11 12 -1 2 L D D
Next Round

Group 18

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 2 1 0 9 4 +5 7 D W W
2 Previous rank: 3 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1 D
3 Previous rank: 2 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 L
4 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0 L
Next Round

Group 19

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 3 2 1 0 7 1 +6 7 W D W
2 Previous rank: 1 3 2 1 0 7 1 +6 7 W D W
3 Previous rank: 4 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4 3 L W L
4 Previous rank: 3 3 0 0 3 3 11 -8 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 20

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 13 5 +8 9 W W W
2 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1 4 D L W
3 3 1 0 2 12 9 +3 3 L W L
4 3 0 1 2 4 16 -12 1 D L L
Next Round

Group 21

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 3 3 0 0 14 4 +10 9 W W W
2 Previous rank: 1 3 2 0 1 11 6 +5 6 W L W
3 Previous rank: 4 3 1 0 2 3 9 -6 3 L W L
4 Previous rank: 3 3 0 0 3 2 11 -9 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 22

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 18 2 +16 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 6 9 -3 6 L W W
3 Previous rank: 4 3 1 0 2 8 9 -1 3 W L L
4 Previous rank: 3 3 0 0 3 2 14 -12 0 L L L
Next Round

Players

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 2 +5 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 2 +3 6
18+ GambleAware