Matches

15/05 Sa 08/05 Sa09/05 Su10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th14/05 Fr Today 16/05 Su17/05 Mo18/05 Tu19/05 We20/05 Th21/05 Fr22/05 Sa

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
 
Partizani Tirana SUSP Bilisht Sporti
FT
Teuta 3 - 0 AAS
FT
Vllaznia 10 - 0 Tirana AS
FT
Kinostudio 3 - 2 Juban Danja
 
Apolonia PSTP Lushnja
FT
Skënderbeu 0 - 7 KF Tirana

Argentina - Primera A

More…
 
Gimnasia La Plata 16 : 00 Boca Juniors
 
San Lorenzo 16 : 00 SAT
 
Independiente 16 : 00 Platense
 
River Plate 20 : 00 Estudiantes La Plata
 
Huracán 20 : 00 UAI Urquiza
 
Rosario Central 20 : 30 Villa San Carlos

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Capalaba 11 - 0 SWQ Thunder
FT
Brisbane City 0 - 9 Lions
FT
Virginia United 0 - 6 Gold Coast United
FT
Eastern Suburbs NPL 4 - 1 Logan Lightning

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
FT
Alamein 2 - 1 Box Hill United
FT
Bayside United 0 - 3 Bulleen Lions
FT
Heidelberg United 2 - 4 South Melbourne

Australia - Northern NSW Women's Premier League

More…
 
Adamstown Rosebud 11 : 00 Newcastle Olympic

Australia - South Australia NPL Women

More…
 
West Adelaide 07 : 30 FFSA NTC

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 5 Sturm Graz

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
FT
First Vienna 3 - 0 Wiener SC
FT
Neusiedl am See 1 - 1 Wildcats Krottendorf
FT
LUV Graz 3 - 3 Union Kleinmünchen

Belgium - Super League

More…
FT
Anderlecht 2 - 0 OH Leuven
FT
Club Brugge 5 - 2 Standard Liège

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Lokomotiva 1 - 4 Emina Mostar
FT
Fortuna Živinice 4 - 0 Banja Luka
FT
Iskra 8 - 0 Modriča

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
 
Botafogo 20 : 00 Minas ICESP

Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
 
Atlético Mineiro 19 : 00 Aliança
 
ESMAC 20 : 00 São Raimundo RR
 
Botafogo PB 20 : 00 Santos Dumont

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Etar VT 1 - 1 Sevlievo
FT
NSA Sofia 17 - 0 Yantra 2013 Gabrovo
FT
Super Sport 0 - 0 Barocco

Chinese Taipei - Taiwan Mulan Football League

More…
 
Hualien PSTP Taipei Bravo
 
Taichung Blue Whale PSTP Hang Yuan
 
Kaohsiung Yangxin PSTP Taoyuan International

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Sparta Praha 1 - 1 Slavia Praha
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 1 - 2 Slovácko

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women

More…
FT
Tammeka 0 - 3 Flora
FT
Ajax Tallinna 0 - 3 Tallinna Kalev
FT
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 0 - 1 Saku Sporting

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
FT
RoPS 0 - 1 PKKU
FT
ONS 3 - 0 NJS

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Elpides Karditsa 16 : 00 PAOK

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
Kelen 0 - 2 Győri ETO
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 2 - 3 Ferencváros
FT
MTK 7 - 0 Astra Hungary

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Cigánd 0 - 12 Nyírség
FT
Gyulai Amazonok 2 - 1 Szolnoki MAV
FT
Monori 0 - 4 Újpest
FT
Hatvan 0 - 1 Kazincbarcika
 
Nagymágocs CANC Soroksár

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
MLE 6 - 0 Nimród SE
FT
Levegő-Energia 6 - 1 Csepel Utánpótlás
 
Puskás CANC PELC-Nyárád
FT
Champion 5 - 1 SC Sopron
FT
Szentlőrinc 0 - 4 Fehérvár

Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Women

More…
FT
Tindastóll 2 - 1 ÍBV View events
FT
Valur 1 - 0 Fylkir View events
FT
Keflavík 2 - 2 Thróttur Reykjavík View events
FT
Selfoss 3 - 1 Stjarnan View events
FT
Breidablik 3 - 1 Thór / KA View events

Iceland - U19 League Women

More…
 
Thróttur / SR U19 14 : 00 Víkingur Reykjavík U19
 
HK U19 17 : 00 Vestri U19

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Sassuolo 0 - 0 Milan
FT
Fiorentina 2 - 1 Empoli View events
FT
Internazionale 0 - 2 Florentia View events

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
 
NGU Nagoya 06 : 00 Cerezo Osaka
 
Ehime 06 : 00 Kamogawa

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Norrdea Hokkaido 1 - 0 Tsukuba Ladies
FT
Shizuoka SSU Asregina 4 - 0 Kibi Univ. Takahashi
FT
Bunnies Gunma White Star 4 - 0 Yunogo Belle

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
FT
Progrès Niederkorn 0 - 3 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FT
Entente Itzig-Canach 1 - 1 Wincrange
FT
Sporting Bertrange 0 - 10 Jeunesse Junglinster
FT
Swift Hesperingen 0 - 17 Bettembourg
FT
Rosport-Berd-Christnach 3 - 0 Mamer
FT
Racing 14 - 1 Fola Esch

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Atlas 0 - 0 Guadalajara
FT
Monterrey 2 - 2 Tigres UANL

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
 
Saestum CANC SSS
 
Ter Leede CANC Woezik
 
RVVH CANC DSS
 
Eindhoven CANC DTS Ede
 
Be Quick '28 CANC Wartburgia
 
Eldenia CANC Rijnvogels

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Oranje Nassau CANC Barendrecht
 
Heerenveense Boys CANC Knickerbockers
 
Saestum II CANC RCL
 
Berkum CANC ACV
 
Reiger Boys CANC Stiens
 
Sparta / JVOZ CANC Wartburgia II

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
 
IJFC CANC IJzendijke
 
CSW CANC Hercules
 
Sporting '70 CANC SSS II
 
Ter Leede II CANC DZC '68
 
RVVH II CANC 't Gooi
 
Blauw Geel '55 CANC Berkel

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
 
Oranje Nassau II CANC Klarenbeek
 
Helpman CANC Vitesse '63
 
HZVV CANC Winsum
 
Be Quick '28 II CANC De Weide
 
Epe CANC AZSV
 
ASC '62 CANC Sint Annaparochie

New Zealand - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Dunedin Technical 9 - 0 Roslyn Wakari
FT
Wellington United 8 - 0 Kapiti Coast United
 
Seatoun 02 : 00 Upper Hutt City
 
Cashmere Technical 02 : 30 Ferrymead Bays
FT
Universities 1 - 8 Coastal Spirit
 
Blenheim 03 : 00 Nelson Suburbs

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Medyk Konin 2 - 3 UKS Łódź
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 4 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
FT
Olimpia Szczecin 2 - 0 Bydgoszcz

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
 
Piastovia Piastów CANC Resovia Rzeszów
 
Pogoń Tczew 12 : 00 Wodzisław Śląski
 
Polonia Środa Wlkp. 14 : 00 Praga Warszawa
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 15 : 00 UKS Łódź II

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT
Torreense 1 - 2 Marítimo

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
 
Shelbourne 15 : 00 Galway WFC
 
Peamount United 19 : 00 Cork City
 
Wexford Youths 19 : 30 Bohemians WFC
 
Athlone Town WFC 20 : 00 DLR Waves

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
FT
Rubin Kazan 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva
FT
CSKA Moskva 1 - 1 Zvezda Perm

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Sloga Radnički 0 - 0 Mašinac Niš

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
 
Trenčín PSTP Dukla Banská Bystrica
 
Nitra PSTP Partizán Bardejov

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Valencia 1 - 2 Real Betis View events
FT
Sevilla 0 - 1 Madrid View events
FT
Atlético Madrid 3 - 1 Athletic Club View events
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 2 - 1 Espanyol View events
FT
Rayo Vallecano 1 - 2 Real Sociedad View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - South

More…
FT
Villarreal 1 - 4 Pozoalbense

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - North

More…
 
Friol 20 : 00 Collerense

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - South

More…
FT
Córdoba 1 - 0 Aldaia
FT
Málaga 0 - 0 Levante II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1 - 2nd Phase

More…
FT
Umia 5 - 1 Llanera
FT
Viajes Interrías 2 - 0 Gijón FF

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2 - 2nd Phase

More…
FT
Castejón 1 - 6 Aurrerá Vitoria
FT
Logroño II 2 - 2 Bizkerre
FT
Pradejón 5 - 1 Añorga
FT
Osasuna II 2 - 1 Real Sociedad II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Cáceres II 0 - 0 La Rambla
FT
Almería 2 - 0 Mérida AD

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Olímpico de León 4 - 1 Atlético Madrid III

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6 - 2nd Phase

More…
FT
Julio Suárez 1 - 1 Tarsa
FT
Las Torres 1 - 3 San Antonio Pureza

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Levante III 0 - 0 Murcia Féminas
FT
Lorca 1 - 1 Marítim
FT
Atlético de Aspe 2 - 1 SMX Athletic Murcia

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT
Norrköping 1 - 1 Brommapojkarna View events
FT
Alingsås 0 - 0 Umeå
FT
Kalmar 0 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
FT
Uppsala 3 - 1 Mallbacken View events

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Lugano 0 - 4 Servette Chênois
FT
Zürich 6 - 2 Young Boys
FT
Basel 5 - 2 Luzern
FT
Grasshopper 1 - 1 St. Gallen

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Walperswil PSTP Derendingen
 
Schlieren PSTP Yverdon
 
Zürich II PSTP Femina Kickers Worb
 
Thun PSTP Aarau
 
Schlieren 18 : 00 Walperswil
 
Derendingen 18 : 00 Thun
FT
Rapperswil Jona 0 - 1 Aarau
FT
Luzern II 2 - 0 Femina Kickers Worb
 
Luzern II PSTP Rapperswil Jona
 
Yverdon 20 : 00 Zürich II

USA - NWSL

More…
 
Racing Louisville 23 : 00 Kansas City

USA - UWS

More…
 
Side FC 92 22 : 00 Alacranes Fort Worth

USA - WPSL

More…
 
Fox Soccer Academy 23 : 30 Rhode Island Rogues

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Lillestrøm 12 : 00 Kolbotn
 
Røa 14 : 00 Lyn
 
Vålerenga 14 : 00 Rosenborg
 
Amazon Grimstad 15 : 00 Klepp
 
Arna-Bjørnar 15 : 00 Avaldsnes
 
Sandviken 15 : 00 Åsane

Date picker

18+ GambleAware