Matches

03/07 Su 26/06 Su27/06 Mo28/06 Tu29/06 We30/06 Th01/07 Fr02/07 Sa Today 04/07 Mo05/07 Tu06/07 We07/07 Th08/07 Fr09/07 Sa10/07 Su

Africa - Africa Women Cup of Nations

More…
 
Senegal 17 : 00 Uganda
 
Cameroon 19 : 00 Zambia
 
Tunisia 22 : 00 Togo

Australia - Queensland Women's Super Cup

More…
FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers 2 - 1 Gold Coast United

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
FT
FV Emerging 0 - 2 Bayside United

Australia - VIC Premier League Womens

More…
FT
Melbourne Knights 3 - 1 Whitehorse United
FT
Melbourne University 3 - 1 Geelong Galaxy
FT
Casey Comets 3 - 2 South Yarra
FT
Boroondara Eagles 0 - 0 Southern United

Australia - New South Wales NPL Women

More…
 
Sydney Olympic PSTP Manly United
 
Football NSW Institute 06 : 40 Blacktown Spartans
 
Emerging Jets 07 : 25 Sydney University
 
Illawarra Stingrays PSTP Bankstown City Lions
 
NWS Spirit SUSP Macarthur Rams
 
APIA Leichhardt PSTP Northern Tigers

Australia - Western Australia NPL Women

More…
FT
Perth 0 - 1 Murdoch Uni Melville
FT
Fremantle City 1 - 1 West NTC

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
FT
West Canberra Wanderers 0 - 3 Canberra Olympic
FT
Canberra United Academy 3 - 0 Wagga City Wanderers
 
Gungahlin United 07 : 00 Tuggeranong United

Australia - Northern NSW NPL Women

More…
 
New Lambton 07 : 40 Maitland
 
Warners Bay 07 : 40 Adamstown Rosebud

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
 
Darwin Hearts 09 : 30 Port Darwin

Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
 
Fluminense 20 : 00 Vasco da Gama
 
Botafogo PB 20 : 00 Fortaleza
 
JC FC 21 : 00 CEFAMA

Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino A3

More…
 
Sport Recife 20 : 00 Doce Mel
 
Toledo 20 : 30 Legião

Brazil - Paranaense Women

More…
 
Rio Branco PR 20 : 30 Coritiba

Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Women

More…
 
France U19 17 : 30 Spain U19
 
Italy U19 17 : 30 Czech Republic U19
 
Norway U19 20 : 00 Sweden U19
 
Germany U19 20 : 00 England U19

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
Kamogawa 2 - 0 Speranza Osaka
FT
Ehime 2 - 3 Nittaidai
 
Iga Kunoichi 10 : 00 Angeviolet Hiroshima

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Norrdea Hokkaido 0 - 0 Tsukuba Ladies
FT
Yamato Sylphid 2 - 1 Yunogo Belle
FT
Fukuoka J. Anclas 0 - 1 Shizuoka SSU Bonita

Northern Ireland - Championship Women

More…
 
Ballymacash 14 : 30 Larne

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
 
Krasnodar 15 : 30 Yenisey

USA - NWSL

More…
FT
Gotham FC 0 - 3 Chicago Red Stars View events
 
San Diego Wave 23 : 00 Washington Spirit

USA - WPSL

More…
FT
Cleveland Ambassadors 2 - 1 Century United
 
ISC Gunners 00 : 00 Eugene Timbers Azul
 
Cincinnati Sirens 01 : 00 Dayton
 
Real Central NJ CANC PSA Monmouth
 
North Alabama 01 : 30 Chattanooga
 
PA Classics 01 : 45 Torch
FT
Chicago KICS 9 - 0 Chicago Dutch Lions
FT
AHFC Royals 3 - 0 San Antonio Surf
FT
DKSC Badtop 3 - 0 SouthStar
 
Oklahoma City 02 : 00 Dallas
FT
Nashville Rhythm 0 - 1 TN Force
 
Fresno Freeze 03 : 00 Bay Area
 
MVLA Wolves CANC Academica SC
FT
Arizona Arsenal 1 - 3 SC del Sol
FT
Lamorinda United 10 - 1 Napa Valley 1839
 
Columbus Eagles 22 : 00 Cleveland Ambassadors

USA - UWS

More…
 
San Antonio Runners 02 : 30 Luxoria
 
Sta Clarita Blue Heat 04 : 30 Los Angeles SC
 
New Jersey Copa 20 : 00 Keystone
 
Calgary Foothills 22 : 00 St. Albert Impact
 
Side FC 92 22 : 00 Arkansas Comets
 
Nationals 23 : 00 Corktown Hawks

USA - USL W League

More…
 
Chicago City 00 : 00 Green Bay Glory
FT
Charlotte Independence 2 - 0 Greenville Triumph
 
Cedar Stars 01 : 00 Westchester Flames
 
Chicago Dutch Lions II PSTP Kaw Valley
 
Indy Eleven 19 : 00 Kalamazoo FC

Date picker

18+ GambleAware