22 May 2022

22 May 2022

22/05 Su 19/06 Su20/06 Mo21/06 Tu22/06 We23/06 Th24/06 Fr25/06 Sa Today 27/06 Mo28/06 Tu29/06 We30/06 Th01/07 Fr02/07 Sa03/07 Su

Africa - U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa

More…
FT
Cameroon U17 1 - 4 Tanzania U17

Argentina - Primera A

More…
FT
El Porvenir 1 - 3 River Plate
FT
Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 1 Independiente
FT
Racing Club 1 - 2 Estudiantes Caseros

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers 1 - 4 Lions

Australia - VIC Premier League Womens

More…
FT
Melbourne Knights 1 - 2 Casey Comets
FT
Melbourne University 0 - 6 Boroondara Eagles
FT
Southern United 3 - 0 Eltham Redbacks

Australia - New South Wales NPL Women

More…
FT
Bankstown City Lions 1 - 2 NWS Spirit
FT
Blacktown Spartans 5 - 1 Emerging Jets
FT
Football NSW Institute 1 - 2 Northern Tigers
FT
Manly United 2 - 2 APIA Leichhardt
 
Sydney Olympic PSTP Sydney University
FT
Macarthur Rams 1 - 1 Illawarra Stingrays

Australia - Western Australia NPL Women

More…
FT
West NTC 1 - 5 Perth RedStar
FT
Balcatta 0 - 1 Perth

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
FT
West Canberra Wanderers 2 - 1 Belconnen United
FT
Wagga City Wanderers 0 - 5 Tuggeranong United
FT
Gungahlin United 1 - 2 Canberra Croatia
FT
Canberra United Academy 0 - 3 Canberra Olympic

Australia - Tasmania Women's Super League

More…
FT
South Hobart 10 - 0 Olympia Warriors

Australia - South Australia Women's Premier & State Cup

More…
FT
Modbury Jets 4 - 5 FFSA NTC II
FT
Adelaide University II E 6 - 4 E WT Birkalla II
FT
Adelaide University 6 - 0 Campbelltown City

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
Altach / Vorderland 0 - 4 St. Pölten
FT
Südburgenland 2 - 7 Bergheim
FT
First Vienna 4 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Austria Wien 2 - 1 Altenmarkt

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
FT
Wildcats Krottendorf 1 - 2 Mohren Dornbirn
FT
Neusiedl am See 1 - 2 Rot Weiß Rankweil
FT
Carinthians 5 - 2 Wiener SC
FT
Altera Porta 0 - 2 Union Geretsberg

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
FT
ABFF U19 0 - 8 Dinamo-BGU View events
FT
Smorgon 2 - 1 Bobruichanka View events
FT
Zorka-BDU 8 - 1 Dinamo Brest View events

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Široki Brijeg 3 - 3 Fortuna Živinice
FT
SFK 2000 5 - 0 Radnik Bumerang
FT
Emina Mostar 5 - 0 Iskra

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Sportika 1 - 5 Etar VT
FT
Super Sport 0 - 2 Sevlievo

Colombia - Liga Femenina

More…
FT
Deportivo Pereira 0 - 0 América de Cali
FT
Deportivo Cali 1 - 1 Santa Fe View events

Croatia - First League Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Split 11 - 0 Rijeka
FT
Osijek 4 - 1 Dinamo Maksimir

Croatia - First League Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Međimurje Čakovec 6 - 1 Neretva
FT
Agram 7 - 3 Donat

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Líšeň 5 - 0 Hradec Králové
FT
Baník Ostrava 4 - 5 Sparta Praha II

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Teplice 4 - 2 Sigma Olomouc

Denmark - Kvindeliga

More…
FT
Thy ThistedQ 4 - 2 Brøndby View events

Denmark - 2. Division Women

More…
FT
Solrød 1 - 2 BSF

Ecuador - Superliga Femenina

More…
FT
Guayaquil City 1 - 2 El Nacional
FT
Quito FC 2 - 0 Emelec

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women

More…
FT
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 0 - 4 Tabasalu

Estonia - Esiliiga Women

More…
FT
Kuressaare 1 - 0 Viimsi

Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Women

More…
FT
Víkingur 4 - 3 B36 View events
FT
1 - 1 HB View events
FT
EBS / Skála 0 - 2 NSÍ View events

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
FT
EBK 0 - 1 Ilves II

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
FT
La Roche-sur-Yon 3 - 2 Metz
FT
Le Havre 4 - 0 Vendenheim
FT
VGA Saint-Maur 1 - 2 Lille
FT
Lens 1 - 4 Nantes
FT
Strasbourg 1 - 2 Saint Malo
FT
US Orléans 5 - 2 Brest

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
FT
Le Puy 3 - 4 Rodez
FT
ASPTT Albi 0 - 2 Grenoble Foot 38
FT
Yzeure Allier 1 - 2 Nice
FT
Olympique Marseille 7 - 0 Mérignac
FT
Thonon Évian 1 - 3 Montauban

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…
FT
Borussia Bocholt 2 - 8 Eintracht Frankfurt II View events
FT
Elversberg 1 - 2 Bayern München II View events
FT
Nürnberg 3 - 3 Wolfsburg II View events
FT
Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 - 3 MSV Duisburg View events
FT
RB Leipzig 6 - 1 Gütersloh View events
FT
Andernach 1 - 3 Meppen View events
FT
Ingolstadt 2 - 1 Hoffenheim II View events

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nord

More…
FT
Meppen II 1 - 0 Burg Gretesch
FT
Büppel 1 - 1 Walddörfer SV
FT
Buntentor 0 - 2 Hamburger SV
FT
Osnabrücker SC 1 - 1 St. Pauli
FT
Werder Bremen II 5 - 3 Hannover 96
FT
Holstein Kiel 4 - 0 Jesteburg
FT
Wellingsbüttel 0 - 7 Jahn Delmenhorst

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
 
Viktoria Berlin CANC Phoenix Leipzig
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II CANC Staaken
FT
RB Leipzig II 1 - 0 Magdeburger FFC
FT
Rostocker FC 3 - 0 Babelsberg
FT
Union Berlin 8 - 0 Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV 0 - 3 Turbine Potsdam II
FT
Hohen Neuendorf 4 - 1 Stern
FT
FFV Erfurt 0 - 6 Türkiyemspor

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Süd

More…
FT
Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 Hessen Wetzlar
FT
Sand II 10 - 0 Gläserzell
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt III 0 - 4 Kickers Offenbach
FT
Freiburg II 5 - 2 Jahn Calden
FT
Obertürkheim 2 - 0 Crailsheim
FT
Wacker München 2 - 1 Forstern
FT
Würzburger Kickers 1 - 2 Weinberg
FT
Alberweiler 2 - 0 Frauenbiburg

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest - Promotion Round

More…
FT
Bad Neuenahr 4 - 1 FFC 08 Niederkirchen
FT
Saarbrücken 3 - 0 Riegelsberg
FT
Wormatia Worms 1 - 7 Montabaur

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Holzbach 0 - 2 Schott Mainz
FT
Wörrstadt 3 - 0 Issel
FT
Dirmingen 2 - 2 Siegelbach

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
FT
Sportfreunde Siegen 0 - 9 Vorwärts Köln
FT
Moers 0 - 6 Borussia M'gladbach
FT
Recklinghausen 4 - 0 Leverkusen II
FT
Bochum 1 - 1 Berghofen
FT
Menden 1 - 5 Alemannia Aachen
FT
Köln II 6 - 0 Budberg

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
FT
Ergotelis 2 - 3 Larissa
FT
Avantes Chalkida 1 - 1 PAOK

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
Soroksár 1 - 1 Astra Hungary

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Monori 1 - 2 Nyiregyháza Spartacus
FT
Eger 11 - 0 Cigánd
FT
Újpest 2 - 0 Gyulai Amazonok

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
Budaörs 10 - 1 Ajka

Iceland - U19 League Women - Group A

More…
FT
ÍA U19 1 - 6 Breiðablik / Augn U19

Iceland - U19 League Women - Group B

More…
FT
ÍBV U19 4 - 3 Thór / KA U19
FT
Stjarnan / Alftanes U19 1 - 4 Fjölnir U19

India - Indian Women's League

More…
FT
Gokulam Kerala 7 - 1 Sports Odisha
FT
Hans 0 - 5 Sethu
FT
Sirvodem 4 - 1 Mata Rukmani

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Sassari Torres 3 - 0 Pink Sport Bari
FT
Cittadella 2 - 1 Cesena
FT
Chievo Verona 4 - 1 Cortefranca
FT
Brescia 7 - 1 Ludos Palermo
FT
Como 5 - 0 Roma CF
FT
San Marino 3 - 2 Tavagnacco
FT
Ravenna 2 - 1 Pro Sesto

Italy - Coppa Italia Women

More…
FT
Juventus 2 - 1 Roma View events

Japan - WE League

More…
FT
Urawa Reds 2 - 2 Tokyo Verdy Beleza
FT
Omiya Ardija Ventus 2 - 5 INAC Kobe Leonessa
FT
JEF United 1 - 1 Albirex Niigata
FT
Nojima Stella 1 - 2 Mynavi Sendai
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 0 Parceiro Nagano

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
Kamogawa 1 - 0 Yokohama
FT
Iga Kunoichi 1 - 0 Loveledge Nagoya
FT
Cerezo Osaka 10 - 0 Bunnies Gunma White Star
FT
Harima 3 - 0 Speranza Osaka

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Norrdea Hokkaido 3 - 0 Yunogo Belle
FT
Veertien Mie 0 - 1 Fukuoka J. Anclas
 
Diavorosso Hiroshima PSTP Shizuoka SSU Bonita
FT
Kibi Univ. Takahashi 1 - 1 Yamato Sylphid

Kazakhstan - Women's Championship

More…
FT
Okzhetpes 10 - 0 Jas Sunkar
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda 1 - 6 Tomiris Turan
FT
SDYuSShOR 17 0 - 12 BIIK Kazygurt

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
Jakova 5 - 4 Llapi
FT
Hajvalia 5 - 0 Liria
FT
Kosova 3 - 1 Malisheva

Latvia - Women League

More…
FT
Super Nova 2 - 0 Iecava
FT
Metta 1 - 1 Olaine

Lithuania - A Lyga Women

More…
FT
Saned Joniškis 2 - 2 MFA Žalgiris
FT
FK Vilnius 6 - 0 Banga
FT
Hegelmann 1 - 4 Gintra

Moldova - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
FT
ȘS-4-PGU-Legia 1 - 1 ŞS11 / Real Succes
FT
Belceanca 0 - 4 Anenii Noi
FT
Maksimum 0 - 0 Noroc

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FT
Someren / NWC 3 - 3 Berghuizen
FT
Witkampers 3 - 4 Buitenveldert
FT
Fortuna '54 2 - 1 't Zand
FT
Eindhoven II 2 - 2 Nooit Gedacht
FT
DSE 3 - 1 Trekvogels
FT
RKSV Nuenen 1 - 1 Bavel

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
 
De Tukkers CANC Rigtersbleek
FT
Winkel 3 - 1 Buitenveldert II
FT
SDO 3 - 1 Hoogland
FT
SEP 2 - 4 Velsen
FT
Victoria Boys 6 - 0 RKDEO

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
FT
Hontenisse 0 - 5 Orion
FT
UDI '19 2 - 2 Bekkerveld
FT
Eldenia II 2 - 3 HVCH
FT
RKSV Nuenen II 3 - 0 Prinses Irene
 
SSS '18 CANC RKSV Nuenen II
FT
Kunde 1 - 5 VDZ

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Shkëndija 0 - 6 Kamenica Sasa
FT
Top Gol 1 - 2 Prilep

Norway - Toppserien

More…
FT
Avaldsnes 1 - 3 Rosenborg View events
FT
Røa 0 - 3 Stabæk View events
FT
Vålerenga 9 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar View events
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 2 Brann View events
FT
Lillestrøm 0 - 0 Lyn

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
FT
KIL / Hemne 0 - 1 Klepp
FT
Øvrevoll Hosle 1 - 0 Åsane
FT
Hønefoss 1 - 4 TIL 2020

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Górnik Łęczna 3 - 0 Czarni Sosnowiec
FT
GKS Katowice 0 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
FT
Akademia Piłkarska LG 0 - 1 Medyk Konin
FT
UJ Kraków 1 - 2 UKS Łódź

Poland - II Liga Women - North

More…
FT
Górzno 3 - 0 Grodzisk
FT
Włókniarz Białystok 3 - 0 Warta Gorzów
FT
Włocławek 2 - 0 Marcus Gdynia
FT
Loczki 0 - 3 Praga Warszawa
FT
Raszyn 3 - 5 AZS KU Uniwersytetu

Poland - II Liga Women - South

More…
 
Wanda Kraków CANC Ziemia Lubińska
FT
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 1 - 0 Podgórze Kraków
FT
Prądniczanka Kraków 1 - 7 Bielawianka Bielawa
FT
Respekt Myślenice 4 - 1 Kielce
FT
Unia Lublin 4 - 0 Pogoń Zduńska Wola
FT
Śląsk Wrocław II 1 - 3 Ostrovia

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Torreense 0 - 0 Sporting CP
FT
Albergaria 1 - 0 Marítimo

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Amora 5 - 2 Clube Condeixa
FT
Atletico C Port 3 - 0 Varzim
FT
Ouriense 0 - 3 Valadares Gaia
FT
Estoril Praia 2 - 0 Gil Vicente

Romania - Liga 1 Feminin - Championship Round

More…
FT
CSM Alexandria 6 - 1 Vasas Femina
FT
Fairplay Bucureşti 0 - 11 Olimpia Cluj
FT
SSU Poli Timişoara 2 - 1 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului

Romania - Liga 1 Feminin - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Banat Girls 3 - 3 Ladies Târgu Mureş
FT
Universitatea Galaţi 7 - 0 CSS Târgovişte
FT
Arad 6 - 0 FF Baia Mare

Romania - Liga 2 Feminin - Group 1

More…
FT
Nicu Gane Fălticeni 0 - 6 Activ Slobozia
FT
Atletic Onix 0 - 3 Vulpitele Galbene
FT
Csikszereda MC 2 - 1 Navobi Iaşi

Romania - Liga 2 Feminin - Group 2

More…
 
SSU Poli Timişoara II CANC Olimpic Star Cluj
FT
Dream Team 2 - 6 Măgura Cisnădie
FT
Atletic Olimpia Gherla 1 - 0 Carmen București

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
FT
CSKA Moskva 0 - 1 Zenit View events
FT
Rostov 3 - 1 Krasnodar View events

Slovakia - I Liga Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Žilina 0 - 3 Spartak Myjava

Slovakia - I Liga Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Nitra 2 - 5 Spartak Trnava
FT
Petržalka 2 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
FT
Krim 0 - 5 Cerklje
FT
ŽNK Ptuj 0 - 7 Radomlje
FT
Primorje 0 - 7 ŽNK Ljubljana

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Athletic Club II 3 - 0 Pradejón
FT
Atlético Madrid II 2 - 4 Racing Féminas
FT
Barcelona II 5 - 2 Osasuna
FT
Real Oviedo 2 - 3 Deportivo de La Coruña
FT
AEM 0 - 2 Levante Las Planas
FT
Sporting Gijón 2 - 4 Zaragoza
FT
Espanyol 3 - 2 Seagull
FT
Logroño 1 - 1 Parquesol

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Alhama 2 - 2 Santa Teresa
FT
Femarguín 3 - 1 Elche
FT
Cacereño 1 - 1 UDG Tenerife Sur II
FT
Córdoba 3 - 2 La Solana
FT
Granada 4 - 1 Madrid II
FT
Real Unión de Tenerife 4 - 0 Pozoalbense
FT
Castellón 3 - 2 Juan Grande
FT
Real Betis II 0 - 3 Albacete

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
Brommapojkarna 1 - 5 Linköping View events
FT
KIF Örebro 0 - 1 Vittsjö View events
FT
Kristianstad 5 - 1 AIK View events
FT
Piteå 1 - 1 Häcken View events

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT
Team TG 0 - 4 Lidköping View events
FT
Rävåsen 1 - 5 Bergdalens View events

Turkey - Kadın Süper Ligi - Quarter-finals

More…
FT
Fatih Karagümrük 2 - 0 Fatih Vatanspor
FT
ALG Spor 4 - 0 1207 Antalyaspor
FT
Beşiktaş 4 - 2 Konak Belediyespor

Turkey - Kadın Süper Ligi - Relegation Play-offs

More…
FT
Dudulluspor 2 - 0 Kocaeli Bayan
FT
Sivasspor P 2 - 2 P Kireçburnu
FT
Altay 2 - 1 Ilkadim Belediyespor
FT
Hatayspor P 2 - 0 P Kayseri Gençlerbirliği

Turkey - Kadinlar 2. Ligi

More…
FT
Kemer FK 0 - 2 Pendik Çamlıkspor
FT
Erzincan Gençler Gücü 0 - 3 Hatay Defne Spor

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino

More…
FT
Nacional 5 - 0 Atenas
FT
Peñarol 4 - 0 Liverpool

USA - NWSL

More…
FT
Portland Thorns 0 - 2 Houston Dash View events
FT
Angel City 1 - 0 Kansas City Current View events
FT
North Carolina Courage 0 - 1 San Diego Wave View events
FT
Gotham FC 0 - 1 Racing Louisville View events

USA - WPSL

More…
FT
Joy 0 - 2 Sioux Falls City
FT
Lehigh Valley Tempest 1 - 1 Real Central NJ
FT
Dayton 5 - 0 Cincinnati Sirens
 
SportsParadize 01 : 00 United Soccer Alliance
FT
Gulf Coast Dutch Lions 0 - 3 Miami United
FT
OSA 2 - 2 Spokane SC Shadow
FT
Corinthians 0 - 3 Challenge Red Devils
FT
San Antonio Surf 0 - 2 AHFC Royals
FT
Utah Avalanche 1 - 0 Utah Red Devils
FT
San Diego Strikers 4 - 1 San Diego Parceiro
FT
Hershey 3 - 2 Torch
FT
Pleasanton Rage 5 - 0 San Ramon

USA - UWS

More…
FT
New England Mutiny 5 - 1 Connecticut Rush
FT
Atlanta Panthers 9 - 0 FC Birmingham
FT
Albany Rush 2 - 2 Connecticut Fusion
FT
Worcester Smiles 0 - 6 Scorpions
FT
Arkansas Comets 0 - 5 Gretna Elite Academy
FT
Arkansas Wolves 0 - 1 Sporting Nebraska
FT
Coppermine United 1 - 0 New Jersey Copa
FT
Sta Clarita Blue Heat 4 - 0 Kongo
FT
Chicago Mustangs 17 - 0 RBFC Elite
FT
Berlin 3 - 3 Pittsburgh Hotspurs

USA - USL W League

More…
FT
Christos 3 - 2 Eagle FC
FT
Kaw Valley 3 - 1 St. Louis Lions
FT
Kings Hammer 0 - 0 Midwest United
FT
Ann Arbor 3 - 0 Kalamazoo FC
FT
Long Island Rough Riders 0 - 0 Morris Elite
FT
Patuxent 3 - 2 Northern Virginia FC

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware