15 May 2022

15 May 2022

15/05 Su 14/05 Sa15/05 Su16/05 Mo17/05 Tu18/05 We19/05 Th20/05 Fr Today 22/05 Su23/05 Mo24/05 Tu25/05 We26/05 Th27/05 Fr28/05 Sa

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FT
Atletik Club 0 - 2 Partizani Tirana

Argentina - Primera A

More…
FT
SAT 0 - 2 San Lorenzo
FT
Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano
FT
River Plate 0 - 1 UAI Urquiza

Asia - Southeast Asian Games Women

More…
FT
Singapore 0 - 1 Myanmar
FT
Laos 0 - 5 Thailand

Australia - QLD FQPL 1 Women

More…
 
SWQ Thunder PSTP Virginia United

Australia - VIC Premier League Womens

More…
FT
South Yarra 0 - 1 Melbourne University
FT
Casey Comets 1 - 0 Preston Lions
FT
Boroondara Eagles 3 - 1 Geelong Galaxy
FT
Southern United 3 - 1 Melbourne Knights

Australia - New South Wales NPL Women

More…
FT
Emerging Jets 3 - 4 Manly United
FT
Sydney University 1 - 1 Bankstown City Lions
FT
Macarthur Rams 0 - 2 Sydney Olympic
FT
NWS Spirit 1 - 2 Illawarra Stingrays
 
APIA Leichhardt PSTP Football NSW Institute

Australia - Western Australia NPL Women

More…
FT
Balcatta 0 - 3 Perth RedStar
FT
Subiaco 4 - 4 Curtin University

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
FT
Canberra Croatia 6 - 1 West Canberra Wanderers
 
Tuggeranong United PSTP Canberra United Academy
FT
Canberra Olympic 2 - 2 Gungahlin United

Australia - Tasmania Women's Super League

More…
 
Kingborough United PSTP Taroona

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
FT
Port Darwin 3 - 6 Hellenic Athletic

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
FT
Rot Weiß Rankweil 2 - 0 Landhaus
FT
Altera Porta 1 - 2 Neusiedl am See
FT
Wiener SC 3 - 2 Union Geretsberg

Austria - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Altach / Vorderland 1 - 6 St. Pölten

Belarus - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Bobruichanka 0 - 6 Dnepr Mogilev View events
FT
Zorka-BDU 1 - 2 Smorgon View events

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Drina Zvornik 0 - 7 Lokomotiva

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
FT
RB Bragantino 1 - 2 Palmeiras View events
FT
Kindermann-Avaí 1 - 0 Flamengo View events
FT
CRESSPOM 0 - 3 Corinthians View events

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Svetkavitsa Gradezhnitsa 4 - 2 Varna

Colombia - Liga Femenina

More…
FT
Deportivo Pereira 1 - 0 Independiente Medellín View events
FT
Llaneros 0 - 6 Santa Fe View events

Croatia - First League Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Osijek 8 - 0 Rijeka
FT
Dinamo Maksimir 2 - 1 Split

Croatia - First League Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Neretva 3 - 2 Agram
FT
Donat 3 - 4 Međimurje Čakovec

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
FT
Teplice 2 - 1 FC Praha
FT
Sigma Olomouc 4 - 2 ABC Bránik

Denmark - 2. Division Women

More…
FT
Aarhus 1900 2 - 2 KoldingQ II

Ecuador - Superliga Femenina

More…
FT
Guayaquil City 0 - 4 Deportivo Ibarra
FT
LDU Quito 3 - 0 Carneras

England - Women's FA Cup

More…
FT
Chelsea E 3 - 2 E Manchester City View events

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women

More…
FT
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 0 - 4 Saku Sporting

Estonia - Esiliiga Women

More…
FT
Phoenix 1 - 2 Ajax Tallinna
FT
Viimsi 2 - 1 Flora II

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women - 3rd Place Final

More…
FT
France U17 2 - 0 Netherlands U17 View events

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women - Final

More…
FT
Germany U17 P 2 - 2 P Spain U17 View events

Faroe Islands - Women's Cup

More…
FT
NSÍ 3 - 0 ÍF

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
FT
P-Iirot 0 - 0 JyPK
FT
PKKU 1 - 0 TPS
FT
Sport-j 2 - 2 VJS
FT
KuPS Akatemia 2 - 0 Ilves II
FT
EBK 1 - 2 VIFK

France - Coupe de France Féminine

More…
FT
Yzeure Allier 0 - 8 PSG View events

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
Köln 0 - 0 Freiburg
FT
Hoffenheim 3 - 3 SC Sand View events
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 0 Werder Bremen View events
FT
Bayern München 5 - 0 Turbine Potsdam View events
FT
Wolfsburg 7 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen View events
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena View events

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…
FT
RB Leipzig 3 - 1 Henstedt-Ulzburg View events
FT
MSV Duisburg 1 - 0 Nürnberg View events
FT
Wolfsburg II 4 - 1 Ingolstadt View events
FT
Bayern München II 4 - 5 Borussia Bocholt View events
FT
Meppen 2 - 2 Gütersloh View events
FT
Hoffenheim II 0 - 2 Elversberg View events

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nord

More…
FT
Büppel 2 - 1 Burg Gretesch
FT
Jahn Delmenhorst 4 - 3 Osnabrücker SC
FT
Jesteburg 0 - 0 Meppen II
FT
Hamburger SV 2 - 0 Wellingsbüttel
FT
Walddörfer SV 1 - 2 Buntentor
FT
Hannover 96 0 - 3 Holstein Kiel

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
FT
Westsachsen Zwickau 2 - 6 Viktoria Berlin
FT
Stern 1 - 2 FFV Erfurt
FT
Turbine Potsdam II 5 - 1 Hohen Neuendorf
FT
Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 5 - 3 Bischofswerdaer FV
FT
Babelsberg 0 - 3 Union Berlin
FT
Magdeburger FFC 4 - 1 Rostocker FC
 
Staaken CANC RB Leipzig II
 
Phoenix Leipzig CANC Carl Zeiss Jena II

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Süd

More…
FT
Hessen Wetzlar 0 - 3 Freiburg II
FT
Gläserzell 2 - 4 Karlsruher SC
FT
Jahn Calden 2 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt III
FT
Crailsheim 0 - 5 Hegnach
FT
Frauenbiburg 2 - 4 Würzburger Kickers
FT
Weinberg 3 - 2 Wacker München
FT
Forstern 2 - 1 Obertürkheim
FT
Kickers Offenbach 1 - 0 Sand II

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest - Promotion Round

More…
FT
FFC 08 Niederkirchen 4 - 3 Saarbrücken
FT
Montabaur 1 - 4 Bad Neuenahr
FT
Wormatia Worms 2 - 5 Riegelsberg

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Schott Mainz 0 - 3 Issel
FT
Dirmingen 2 - 2 Holzbach
FT
Fortuna Göcklingen 0 - 6 Siegelbach

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach
FT
Budberg 1 - 5 Bochum
FT
Moers 3 - 4 Menden
FT
Vorwärts Köln 4 - 2 Köln II
FT
SGS Essen II 8 - 1 Sportfreunde Siegen
FT
Alemannia Aachen 2 - 3 Warbeyen
FT
Berghofen 1 - 0 Recklinghausen

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
FT
Ergotelis 0 - 2 PAOK
FT
Avantes Chalkida 2 - 0 Larissa

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
Astra Hungary 0 - 8 Ferencváros

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Nagykáta SE 10 - 2 Eger

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
Ajka 1 - 7 Kelen
FT
Külker SC 6 - 0 PELC-Nyárád
FT
BVSC 1 - 0 Szentlőrinc

Iceland - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Grindavík 1 - 2 Víkingur Reykjavík
FT
Tindastóll 2 - 0 ÍR

Iceland - U19 League Women

More…
 
Haukar U19 CANC Vestri U19
 
ÍBV U19 PSTP Tindastól Hvöt Korm U19
FT
Thór / KA U19 2 - 2 Stjarnan / Alftanes U19

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Fiorentina 6 - 0 Empoli View events
FT
Sampdoria 3 - 1 Hellas Verona View events
FT
Sassuolo 2 - 1 Internazionale View events

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Pink Sport Bari 1 - 2 Cittadella
FT
Cesena 1 - 1 Brescia
FT
Tavagnacco 2 - 0 Chievo Verona
FT
Cortefranca 1 - 3 Como
FT
Ludos Palermo 1 - 2 Ravenna
FT
Pro Sesto 1 - 3 San Marino
FT
Roma CF 0 - 2 Sassari Torres

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 1

More…
FT
Internazionale U19 7 - 0 Brescia U19
FT
Tavagnacco U19 2 - 2 Chievo Verona U19
FT
Juventus U19 3 - 1 Cittadella U19
FT
Como U19 1 - 3 Hellas Verona U19
FT
Pro Sesto U19 1 - 8 Milan U19
FT
Sassari Torres U19 1 - 2 Sampdoria U19

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 2

More…
FT
Pink Sport Bari U19 1 - 1 Empoli U19
FT
Pomigliano U19 5 - 1 Lazio U19
FT
Cesena U19 1 - 4 Napoli U19
FT
Roma U19 5 - 0 Palermo U19
FT
Fiorentina U19 10 - 0 Roma CF U19
FT
Ravenna U19 0 - 4 Sassuolo U19

Japan - WE League

More…
FT
Tokyo Verdy Beleza 2 - 1 Mynavi Sendai
FT
Albirex Niigata 2 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Elfen Saitama 1 - 4 JEF United

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
Iga Kunoichi 3 - 1 Ehime
FT
Angeviolet Hiroshima 0 - 6 Harima

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
JFA Academy 8 - 1 Kibi Univ. Takahashi
FT
Yamato Sylphid 4 - 0 Norrdea Hokkaido
FT
Shizuoka SSU Bonita 3 - 1 Veertien Mie
FT
Fukuoka J. Anclas 2 - 0 Tsukuba Ladies

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
Vizioni 0 - 10 Hajvalia
FT
Malisheva 10 - 1 Presingu
FT
Liria 0 - 3 Kosova
FT
Intelektualet 2 - 4 Jakova
FT
Llapi 6 - 0 Heroinat

Lithuania - A Lyga Women

More…
FT
Banga 0 - 3 Hegelmann
FT
FK Vilnius 1 - 2 MFA Žalgiris
FT
Saned Joniškis 1 - 1 Gintra

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FT
't Zand 3 - 1 Someren / NWC
FT
Berghuizen 4 - 0 Eindhoven II
FT
Buitenveldert 1 - 2 DSE
FT
Trekvogels 3 - 2 Fortuna '54
FT
Bavel 8 - 0 Witkampers

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
FT
Buitenveldert II 11 - 20 De Tukkers
 
Rigtersbleek CANC Antibarbari
FT
Velsen 2 - 3 Victoria Boys
FT
Hoogland 4 - 1 Winkel
FT
RKDEO 2 - 6 SDO

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
FT
Bekkerveld 11 - 0 Eldenia II
FT
Prinses Irene 1 - 5 UDI '19
FT
HVCH 3 - 0 Kunde
 
HVCH CANC SSS '18
FT
OVV ’67 5 - 2 Hontenisse

New Zealand - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Beachlands Maraetai 2 - 0 Cambridge
FT
Dunedin City Royals 7 - 0 Green Island
FT
Northern 0 - 5 Roslyn Wakari
FT
Lakes 0 - 2 Otumoetai
FT
Takapuna 0 - 4 Manukau United
FT
Greenhithe 1 - 3 Franklin United
FT
Kapiti Coast United 1 - 0 Brooklyn Northern
FT
North Shore United 0 - 2 Birkenhead United
FT
Waikato Unicol 6 - 0 Manurewa
FT
Ellerslie 13 - 0 Papamoa FC
FT
Nelson Suburbs 4 - 0 Richmond Athletic
FT
Waiuku 0 - 16 Hibiscus Coast
FT
West Coast Rangers 10 - 0 Onerahi

Norway - Toppserien

More…
FT
Brann 10 - 0 Avaldsnes View events

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
FT
Amazon Grimstad 1 - 2 KIL / Hemne
FT
TIL 2020 0 - 1 Åsane
FT
Klepp 4 - 1 Grand Bodø
FT
Medkila 1 - 2 Hønefoss

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 0 Olimpia Szczecin
FT
Bydgoszcz 0 - 3 Czarni Sosnowiec
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 - 5 Górnik Łęczna
FT
UKS Łódź 6 - 1 Akademia Piłkarska LG

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Trójka Jelna 2 - 4 ROW Rybnik

Poland - II Liga Women - North

More…
FT
Warta Gorzów 0 - 5 Włocławek
FT
Grodzisk 1 - 6 Medyk Konin II
FT
Marcus Gdynia 1 - 0 Loczki

Poland - II Liga Women - South

More…
FT
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 2 - 5 Respekt Myślenice
FT
Kielce 0 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław II

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Marítimo 3 - 1 Torreense
FT
Sporting CP 2 - 1 Sporting Braga
FT
Famalicão 2 - 2 SL Benfica

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Clube Condeixa 2 - 1 Estoril Praia
FT
Gil Vicente 0 - 3 Ouriense
FT
Valadares Gaia 7 - 2 Atletico C Port
FT
Varzim 4 - 4 Amora

Romania - Liga 1 Feminin - Championship Round

More…
FT
Olimpia Cluj 9 - 1 CSM Alexandria
FT
SSU Poli Timişoara 11 - 0 Fairplay Bucureşti
FT
Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2 - 0 Vasas Femina

Romania - Liga 1 Feminin - Relegation Round

More…
FT
CSS Târgovişte 1 - 10 Arad
FT
Ladies Târgu Mureş 3 - 4 FF Baia Mare
FT
Banat Girls 10 - 1 Universitatea Galaţi

Romania - Liga 2 Feminin - Group 1

More…
FT
Vulpitele Galbene 1 - 3 Csikszereda MC
FT
Activ Slobozia 3 - 0 Atletic Onix
FT
Selena Constanţa 4 - 1 Măgura Bacău

Romania - Liga 2 Feminin - Group 2

More…
FT
Carmen București 5 - 5 Olimpia Universitatea II
FT
Măgura Cisnădie 3 - 1 Atletic Olimpia Gherla
FT
Olimpic Star Cluj 2 - 3 Dream Team
 
Olimpia Universitatea II CANC SSU Poli Timişoara II
FT
United Bihor 1 - 0 Atletic Drobeta

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
FT
Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva View events

Scotland - SWPL 1

More…
FT
Celtic 1 - 3 Rangers
FT
Hamilton Academical 1 - 2 Spartans
FT
Hearts 3 - 0 Partick Thistle
FT
Hibernian 0 - 0 Glasgow City
FT
Motherwell 3 - 2 Aberdeen

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
FT
Glasgow Women 3 - 1 Boroughmuir Thistle
FT
Queen's Park 1 - 5 Dundee United
FT
Stirling University 0 - 4 Kilmarnock

Slovakia - I Liga Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 Spartak Myjava
FT
Nové Zámky 2 - 0 Žilina

Slovakia - I Liga Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Nitra 1 - 3 Petržalka
FT
Spartak Trnava 2 - 2 Trenčín

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
FT
Cerklje 4 - 0 ŽNK Ptuj
FT
ŽNK Ljubljana 0 - 6 Pomurje
FT
Radomlje 8 - 0 Primorje

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Sporting de Huelva 2 - 0 Madrid View events
FT
Eibar 5 - 1 Valencia View events
FT
Barcelona 2 - 1 Atlético Madrid View events
FT
Real Madrid 1 - 0 Villarreal View events
FT
Athletic Club 1 - 4 Sevilla View events
FT
Real Sociedad 6 - 1 Deportivo Alavés View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Osasuna 2 - 0 Espanyol
FT
Racing Féminas 1 - 2 Sporting Gijón
FT
Seagull 2 - 3 Real Oviedo
FT
Zaragoza 1 - 0 AEM
FT
Levante Las Planas 2 - 1 Atlético Madrid II

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Elche 1 - 0 Granada
FT
Madrid II 3 - 2 Femarguín
FT
Juan Grande 1 - 0 Córdoba
FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II 1 - 0 Real Betis II

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
Vittsjö 2 - 1 Piteå View events
FT
Umeå 1 - 2 Eskilstuna United View events

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT
Älvsjö AIK 1 - 2 Rävåsen View events
FT
Bromölla 0 - 2 Alingsås View events

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
FT
Winterthur 0 - 4 Schlieren

Turkey - Kadın Süper Ligi - Quarter-finals

More…
FT
Konak Belediyespor 0 - 1 Beşiktaş
FT
Fatih Vatanspor 0 - 0 Fatih Karagümrük

Turkey - Kadın Süper Ligi - Relegation Play-offs

More…
FT
Ilkadim Belediyespor 0 - 1 Altay
FT
Kireçburnu 1 - 1 Sivasspor
FT
Kocaeli Bayan 1 - 1 Dudulluspor
FT
Kayseri Gençlerbirliği 2 - 0 Hatayspor

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino

More…
FT
Peñarol 1 - 0 Atenas
FT
Nacional 1 - 2 Defensor Sporting

USA - NWSL

More…
FT
Orlando Pride 2 - 2 Kansas City Current View events
 
Gotham FC PSTP North Carolina Courage
FT
Racing Louisville 1 - 1 Houston Dash View events
FT
San Diego Wave 2 - 1 Chicago Red Stars View events
FT
Washington Spirit 0 - 1 Angel City View events

USA - UWS

More…
FT
Connecticut Fusion 8 - 0 Worcester Smiles
FT
New England Mutiny 1 - 0 Scorpions
FT
Luxoria 1 - 2 Austin Elite
FT
KC Courage 1 - 0 Sporting Nebraska

USA - USL W League

More…
FT
Kalamazoo FC 3 - 1 Flint City
FT
Tormenta 0 - 0 SC United Bantams
FT
Racing Louisville II 2 - 1 Detroit City
FT
Charlotte Independence 2 - 4 Greenville Triumph

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 37 +72 90
2 37 +66 89
3 37 +42 71
4 37 +24 68
5 37 +9 66
18+ GambleAware