21 March 2021

21 March 2021

21/03 Su 08/05 Sa09/05 Su10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th14/05 Fr Today 16/05 Su17/05 Mo18/05 Tu19/05 We20/05 Th21/05 Fr22/05 Sa

Australia - W-League

More…
FT
Adelaide United 3 - 1 Western Sydney Wanderers View events

Austria - Women's Cup

More…
 
Wiener SC PSTP Austria Wien / Landhaus
 
Heidenreichstein PSTP Horn
 
Mohren Dornbirn PSTP Bergheim
 
Matrei PSTP Schwoich
 
Krenglbach PSTP Union Geretsberg
 
Kirchberg PSTP Sturm Graz
 
Rot Weiß Rankweil PSTP Vorderland
 
SC Melk PSTP St. Pölten
 
Union Kleinmünchen PSTP Wildcats Krottendorf
 
LUV Graz PSTP Südburgenland
 
Großrußbach PSTP Altenmarkt
 
Mariahilf PSTP Neulengbach
 
First Vienna PSTP Neusiedl am See
 
SV Innsbruck PSTP Wacker Innsbruck
 
Stetteldorf PSTP Altera Porta
 
Bleiburg PSTP Carinthians

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Neman 5 - 0 Vitebsk View events
FT
Dinamo-BGU 6 - 0 Bobruichanka View events
FT
Zorka-BDU 0 - 4 Minsk View events

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Modriča 0 - 6 SFK 2000
FT
Banja Luka 1 - 2 Emina Mostar

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Etar VT 0 - 10 Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
FT
Sevlievo 2 - 1 Yantra 2013 Gabrovo

Croatia - First League Women

More…
FT
Osijek 8 - 0 Neretva
FT
Agram 7 - 1 Marjan
FT
Viktorija 0 - 11 Split
FT
Donat 0 - 2 Dinamo Maksimir

Cyprus - First Division Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Omonia Nicosia 4 - 0 Lefkothea
FT
Nea Salamis 2 - 2 Apollon Limassol

Cyprus - First Division Women - Lower Table Round

More…
FT
Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá 3 - 1 Ermis Apollon
FT
AEL Champions 3 - 0 Geroskipou

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Dukla Praha 1 - 1 Slovácko

Czech Republic - Women's Cup

More…
 
Sparta Kutná Hora CANC Nové Sady

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Promotion Round

More…
FT
ASA 2 - 0 Vildbjerg

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
FB 1 - 8 BSF
FT
Lyseng 2 - 0 Romalt
FT
Fortuna Hjørring II 3 - 2 Aarhus 1900

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 Bristol City View events

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
 
Burnley CANC Derby County
 
Fylde CANC Stoke City
 
Middlesbrough CANC Loughborough Foxes
 
Nottingham Forest CANC Sunderland
 
Sheffield CANC Hull City
 
West Bromwich Albion CANC Huddersfield Town

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
 
Gillingham CANC Cardiff City
 
Hounslow CANC Chichester & Selsey
 
Keynsham Town CANC Milton Keynes Dons
 
Oxford United CANC Yeovil Town
 
Plymouth Argyle CANC Watford
 
Portsmouth CANC Crawley Wasps

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
 
Doncaster Belles CANC Burton Albion
 
Holwell Sports CANC Solihull Moors
 
Leafield Athletic CANC Bedworth United
 
Long Eaton United CANC Wem Town
 
Sporting Khalsa CANC Lincoln City
 
Wolverhampton CANC Boldmere St. Michaels

England - Women's National League - Division One - North

More…
 
Norton & Stockton CANC Brighouse Town
 
Stockport County CANC Newcastle United
 
Bolton Wanderers CANC Bradford City
 
Chester-le-Street Town CANC Liverpool Feds
 
Durham Cestria CANC Barnsley

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
 
AFC Wimbledon CANC Cambridge United
 
Enfield Town CANC Cambridge City
 
Ipswich Town CANC Actonians
 
Kent CANC Billericay Town
 
Leyton Orient CANC Norwich City
 
Stevenage CANC Hashtag United

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
 
Buckland Athletic CANC Larkhall Athletic
 
Exeter City CANC Maidenhead United
 
Poole Town CANC Brislington
 
Southampton CANC Swindon Town
 
Southampton WFC CANC Chesham United

Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Women

More…
FT
3 - 1 NSÍ View events
FT
B36 0 - 1 Víkingur View events

Finland - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Honka 1 - 2 KuPS
FT
PK-35 Vantaa 5 - 1 JyPK

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
MSV Duisburg 0 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen View events
FT
SGS Essen 0 - 0 SC Sand

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Nord

More…
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 1 Wolfsburg II View events
FT
RB Leipzig 3 - 5 Arminia Bielefeld View events
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 1 Turbine Potsdam II View events
FT
Borussia Bocholt 2 - 0 Berghofen View events

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Süd

More…
FT
Würzburger Kickers 0 - 1 Köln View events
FT
Saarbrücken 2 - 0 FFC 08 Niederkirchen View events

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
 
Stern CANC Türkiyemspor
 
Hohen Neuendorf CANC Viktoria Berlin
 
Babelsberg CANC Rostocker FC
 
Phoenix Leipzig CANC Magdeburger FFC
 
RB Leipzig II CANC FFV Erfurt
 
Eintracht Leipzig-Süd CANC Carl Zeiss Jena II

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
 
Schott Mainz PSTP Fidei
 
Riegelsberg PSTP Wormatia Worms
 
Saarbrücken II PSTP Siegelbach
 
Dirmingen PSTP Bad Neuenahr
 
Bitburg PSTP Wörrstadt
 
Holzbach PSTP Issel
 
Montabaur PSTP Fortuna Göcklingen

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
 
Borussia M'gladbach II PSTP Köln II
 
Bökendorf PSTP Recklinghausen
 
Budberg PSTP Alemannia Aachen
 
Moers PSTP Warbeyen
 
Leverkusen II PSTP Vorwärts Köln
 
SGS Essen II PSTP Bochum
 
Menden PSTP Sportfreunde Siegen

Germany - DFB Pokal Women

More…
FT
Freiburg 6 - 3 Turbine Potsdam View events
FT
Andernach 1 - 7 Eintracht Frankfurt View events

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Kastoria PSTP Larissa
 
Doxa Dramas PSTP Trikala 2011
 
Aris PSTP Vasilissa Thrakis
 
PAOK PSTP Agrotikos Asteras EM
 
Elpides Karditsa PSTP Agrotikos Asteras AV
 
Odysseas Glyfadas PSTP Agia Paraskevi
 
Karyatides Spartis CANC Ergotelis
 
Avantes Chalkida PSTP Neos Asteras Rethymnou
 
OFI PSTP Atromitos
 
Feidon PSTP Missolonghi 2008

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
Győri ETO 4 - 0 Kelen
FT
Astra Hungary 1 - 2 MTK
FT
Ferencváros 2 - 2 Diósgyőri VTK

Hungary - Nöi NB II

More…
FT
SC Sopron 1 - 2 Ajka
FT
Levegő-Energia 5 - 0 Szentlőrinc

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Milan 1 - 0 Empoli View events
FT
Pink Sport Bari 0 - 2 Hellas Verona View events
FT
San Marino 0 - 2 Sassuolo View events

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Riozzese 0 - 0 Cittadella
FT
Chievo Verona 0 - 3 Orobica
FT
Brescia 0 - 1 Ravenna
FT
Città di Pontedera 2 - 0 Roma CF
FT
Tavagnacco 1 - 1 Vicenza
FT
Perugia 2 - 7 Pomigliano

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 1

More…
FT
Chievo Verona U19 0 - 0 Hellas Verona U19
FT
Internazionale U19 5 - 2 Cittadella U19
FT
Riozzese U19 2 - 2 Orobica U19
FT
Sassuolo U19 3 - 1 Brescia U19
FT
Vicenza U19 0 - 3 San Marino U19

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 2

More…
FT
Empoli U19 3 - 2 Roma CF U19
FT
Fiorentina U19 0 - 1 Pink Sport Bari U19
FT
Florentia U19 6 - 1 Cesena U19
FT
Napoli U19 1 - 0 Lazio U19
FT
Roma U19 3 - 0 Pomigliano U19

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
Liria 0 - 2 Vizioni

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Guadalajara 3 - 0 Puebla

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FT
Ekonomist 1 - 5 Breznica

Morocco - Division 1 Féminin

More…
FT
Municipale Laâyoune 5 - 1 Al Nassim Sidi Moumen
FT
Atlas Fquih Ben Salah 2 - 0 Difaâ El Jadidi
FT
Chabab Atlas Khénifra 1 - 0 Olympique Khouribga
FT
Chabab Tarrast 0 - 2 FAR Rabat
FT
Itehad Tanger 0 - 0 Assa-Zag

Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

More…
FT
Excelsior 1 - 4 Ajax View events
FT
Twente 9 - 0 Alkmaar View events
FT
ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 PSV View events
FT
Heerenveen 0 - 1 PEC Zwolle View events

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Berghuizen CANC Witkampers
 
Someren / NWC CANC Bavel
 
't Zand CANC Trekvogels
 
DSE CANC Nooit Gedacht
 
Fortuna '54 CANC RKSV Nuenen
 
Buitenveldert CANC Eindhoven II

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
 
Hontenisse CANC De Tukkers
 
Winkel CANC SDO
 
Buitenveldert II CANC Velsen
 
Hoogland CANC Rigtersbleek
 
SEP CANC Victoria Boys
 
RKDEO CANC Antibarbari

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
 
Bekkerveld CANC SSS '18
 
Orion CANC OVV ’67
 
Eldenia II CANC VDZ
 
Prinses Irene CANC HVCH
 
DVC '26 CANC RKSV Nuenen II
 
Kunde CANC UDI '19

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Górnik Łęczna 0 - 2 Czarni Sosnowiec
FT
Bydgoszcz 1 - 0 ROW Rybnik
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 2 UJ Kraków

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 3 Trójka Jelna
FT
Tarnovia Tarnów 3 - 1 Wodzisław Śląski

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT
Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Marítimo
FT
Torreense 1 - 7 SL Benfica
FT
Famalicão 0 - 1 Sporting CP

Romania - Liga I Feminin - Championship Round

More…
FT
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 6 - 1 Universitatea Galaţi
FT
Arad 4 - 2 Vasas Femina
FT
Olimpia Cluj 10 - 1 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului

Romania - Liga I Feminin - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Carmen București 3 - 3 Selena Constanţa
FT
FF Baia Mare 0 - 2 Fairplay Bucureşti

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
FT
CSKA Moskva 7 - 0 Rubin Kazan View events
FT
Chertanovo 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva View events

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
 
Boroughmuir Thistle PSTP Partick Thistle
 
Glasgow Women PSTP St. Johnstone
 
Kilmarnock PSTP Dundee United
 
Queen's Park PSTP Hamilton Academical
 
Stirling University PSTP Aberdeen

Scotland - Women's Championship - North

More…
 
Dundee West CANC Dunfermline Athletic
 
East Fife CANC Dryburgh Athletic
 
Grampian CANC Westdyke
 
Kelty Hearts CANC Buchan
 
Montrose CANC Cove Rangers
 
Stonehaven CANC Inverness CT

Scotland - Women's Championship - South

More…
 
Airdrie United CANC Livingston
 
BSC Glasgow CANC Edinburgh Caledonia
 
Clyde CANC Edinburgh City
 
Gartcairn CANC Renfrew
 
Morton Girls CANC Falkirk FCF
 
Stenhousemuir CANC St. Mirren
 
United Glasgow CANC Ayr United

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Vojvodina 0 - 4 Požarevac

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
FT
Pomurje 3 - 0 Cerklje
FT
Krim 0 - 7 Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Ajdovščina 0 - 6 Radomlje

South America - CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina - 3rd Place Final

More…
FT
Corinthians 4 - 0 Universidad de Chile

South America - CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina - Final

More…
FT
América de Cali 1 - 2 Ferroviária

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Real Betis 1 - 2 Granadilla Tenerife View events
FT
Logroño 3 - 0 Deportivo de La Coruña View events
FT
Santa Teresa 0 - 3 Madrid View events
FT
Real Sociedad 2 - 2 Sevilla View events
FT
Real Madrid 1 - 2 Levante View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - North

More…
FT
Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Barcelona II
FT
Atlético Madrid II 0 - 0 AEM
FT
Madrid II 2 - 2 Osasuna

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - South

More…
FT
Cáceres 0 - 5 Villarreal
FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II 0 - 1 Albacete

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - North

More…
FT
Parquesol 1 - 1 Espanyol II
FT
Friol 1 - 3 Athletic Club II
FT
Pozuelo Alarcón 1 - 0 Zaragoza

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - South

More…
FT
Córdoba 0 - 0 Femarguín
FT
Málaga 1 - 2 Valencia II
FT
La Solana 1 - 0 Aldaia

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Mos 2 - 0 Victoria FC
FT
Castro 0 - 5 Real Oviedo II
FT
Racing Santander II 3 - 1 Oceja-Gimnástica
FT
Llanera 3 - 3 Monte
FT
Valladares 0 - 1 Viajes Interrías

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Atlético Revellín 1 - 0 Mulier
FT
Tolosa 1 - 0 Añorga
FT
Itaroa Huarte 2 - 1 Castejón
FT
Osasuna II 4 - 0 Logroño II
FT
San Ignacio 0 - 3 Bizkerre

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Europa 2 - 3 Vic Riuprimer
FT
Son Sardina 1 - 3 Terrassa
FT
Igualada 2 - 2 Riudoms
FT
Collerense II 5 - 6 Pardinyes
FT
Girona 1 - 0 Zaragoza II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
La Rambla 0 - 1 Sporting de Huelva II
FT
Santa Teresa II 0 - 1 Sevilla II
FT
Badajoz 7 - 0 Mérida AD
FT
Cádiz 1 - 3 Málaga II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Dinamo Guadalajara 4 - 1 San Pío X
FT
DNS de Belen 1 - 0 Tres Cantos
FT
Getafe 2 - 0 Olímpico de León
FT
Salamanca 2 - 2 Atlético Madrid III
FT
Olímpico Madrid 4 - 1 Fuensalida

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
 
Montaña Alta CANC Las Torres
FT
Juventud San Sebastián 0 - 4 Real Unión Tenerife II
FT
Puerto del Carmen 2 - 0 Julio Suárez
FT
Las Majoreras 1 - 4 Unión Viera
FT
La Garita 4 - 0 Achamán
FT
Furia Arona 0 - 1 Tarsa

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
CFF Albacete 2 - 1 Discóbolo La Torre
FT
Marítim 4 - 1 Murcia Féminas
FT
Mislata 6 - 0 SMX Athletic Murcia
FT
Elche 3 - 1 Villarreal II
FT
Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 3 Levante III
FT
Albacete II 3 - 0 Valencia III
FT
Lorca 1 - 1 Atlético de Aspe

Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

More…
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 0 Hammarby View events
FT
Morön 1 - 5 Djurgården View events
FT
Sundsvall 0 - 6 KIF Örebro View events

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1

More…
FT
Chonburi FA 2 - 1 MH Nakhonsi

Vietnam - U19 Women's Championship

More…
FT
Ho Chi Minh U19 5 - 0 Son La U19
FT
Ha Noi U19 1 - 2 Than KSVN U19

Wales - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
FT
Abergavenny 0 - 1 Aberystwyth Town
FT
Cyncoed 3 - 1 Briton Ferry
FT
Cascade 0 - 4 Swansea City
FT
Port Talbot Town 1 - 5 Cardiff City

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 36 +47 83
2 36 +28 70
3 36 +21 66
4 36 +22 64
5 35 +20 60
18+ GambleAware