28 February 2021

28 February 2021

28/02 Su 04/05 Tu05/05 We06/05 Th07/05 Fr08/05 Sa09/05 Su10/05 Mo Today 12/05 We13/05 Th14/05 Fr15/05 Sa16/05 Su17/05 Mo18/05 Tu

Australia - W-League

More…
FT
Melbourne Victory 1 - 1 Canberra United View events

Australia - Western Australia Women's Night Series

More…
FT
Northern Redbacks 0 - 0 Balcatta
FT
Perth 2 - 2 West NTC

Belgium - Super League

More…
FT
Club Brugge 2 - 0 Charleroi
FT
OH Leuven 3 - 0 Ladies Genk

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
OH Leuven II CANC Chastre

Brazil - Carioca Women

More…
FT
Botafogo 3 - 0 Pérolas Negras

Brazil - Pernambucano Women

More…
FT
Náutico 1 - 0 Ferroviário Bezerros

Cyprus - First Division Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Apollon Limassol 2 - 1 Nea Salamis
FT
Lefkothea 1 - 0 Omonia Nicosia

Cyprus - First Division Women - Lower Table Round

More…
FT
Ermis Apollon 0 - 2 Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá
FT
Geroskipou 0 - 0 AEL Champions

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Slovácko 1 - 0 Viktoria Plzeň
FT
Pardubice 0 - 2 Dukla Praha

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
FT
Varde 3 - 0 Romalt

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
Birmingham City 0 - 4 Manchester City View events
FT
Aston Villa 0 - 4 Arsenal View events
FT
Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 3 Everton View events

England - Women's Championship

More…
FT
London City Lionesses 0 - 1 Durham View events
FT
Liverpool 3 - 0 London Bees View events
FT
Coventry United 0 - 2 Charlton Athletic View events
FT
Leicester City WFC 1 - 0 Crystal Palace View events

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
 
Derby County CANC Sheffield
 
Fylde CANC Sunderland
 
Hull City CANC Burnley
 
Loughborough Foxes CANC Nottingham Forest
 
Stoke City CANC West Bromwich Albion

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
 
Cardiff City CANC Yeovil Town
 
Gillingham CANC Milton Keynes Dons
 
Keynsham Town CANC Chichester & Selsey
 
Oxford United CANC Hounslow
 
Plymouth Argyle CANC Portsmouth
 
Watford CANC Crawley Wasps

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
 
Boldmere St. Michaels CANC Holwell Sports
 
Leafield Athletic CANC Burton Albion
 
Lincoln City CANC Bedworth United
 
Long Eaton United CANC Doncaster Belles
 
Sporting Khalsa CANC Solihull Moors
 
Wolverhampton CANC Wem Town

England - Women's National League - Division One - North

More…
 
Barnsley CANC Stockport County
 
Brighouse Town CANC Chorley
 
Durham Cestria CANC Chester-le-Street Town
 
Liverpool Feds CANC Bolton Wanderers
 
Newcastle United CANC Leeds
 
Norton & Stockton CANC Bradford City

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
 
Actonians CANC AFC Wimbledon
 
Cambridge United CANC Ipswich Town
 
Kent CANC Enfield Town
 
Leyton Orient CANC Stevenage
 
Norwich City CANC Billericay Town

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
 
Chesham United CANC Larkhall Athletic
 
Exeter City CANC Southampton
 
Maidenhead United CANC Cheltenham Town
 
Poole Town CANC Southampton WFC
 
Swindon Town CANC Brislington

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
 
US Orléans CANC Lens
 
Vendenheim CANC Nantes
 
Saint Malo CANC Brest
 
VGA Saint-Maur CANC Metz
 
Lille CANC Strasbourg
 
Nancy CANC La Roche-sur-Yon

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
 
Nice CANC Nîmes Metropole Gard
 
Montauban CANC ASPTT Albi
 
Olympique Marseille CANC Grenoble Foot 38
 
Mérignac CANC Rodez

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
 
Babelsberg CANC Viktoria Berlin
 
Türkiyemspor CANC Hohen Neuendorf
 
Rostocker FC CANC Union Berlin
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II CANC Magdeburger FFC
 
Bischofswerdaer FV CANC FFV Erfurt
 
Eintracht Leipzig-Süd CANC RB Leipzig II

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
 
Fortuna Göcklingen PSTP Issel
 
Schott Mainz PSTP Saarbrücken II
 
Riegelsberg PSTP Göttelborn
 
Bad Neuenahr PSTP Holzbach
 
Siegelbach PSTP Montabaur
 
Wormatia Worms PSTP Bitburg
 
Fidei PSTP Dirmingen

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
 
Borussia M'gladbach II PSTP Bökendorf
 
Moers PSTP Köln II
 
Budberg PSTP Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Warbeyen PSTP Vorwärts Köln
 
Menden PSTP Leverkusen II
 
SGS Essen II PSTP Recklinghausen
 
Alemannia Aachen PSTP Bochum

Germany - DFB Pokal Women

More…
FT
Turbine Potsdam 2 - 1 SC Sand View events
FT
Werder Bremen P 2 - 2 P Meppen View events

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Aris PSTP Larissa
 
PAOK PSTP Doxa Dramas
 
Elpides Karditsa PSTP Kastoria
 
Giannina PSTP Vasilissa Thrakis
 
Agrotikos Asteras AV PSTP Agrotikos Asteras EM
 
Avantes Chalkida PSTP Agia Paraskevi
 
OFI CANC Karyatides Spartis
 
Feidon PSTP Odysseas Glyfadas
 
Olimpiada Imittou PSTP Neos Asteras Rethymnou
 
Missolonghi 2008 PSTP Atromitos

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Szolnoki MAV 3 - 0 BVSC

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
Balatonfüredi 2 - 1 Levegő-Energia

Iceland - League Cup Women A

More…
FT
Selfoss 3 - 1 KR

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Roma 2 - 0 Empoli View events
FT
San Marino 1 - 3 Juventus View events

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Riozzese 0 - 0 Lazio
FT
Chievo Verona 0 - 2 Brescia
FT
Perugia 0 - 1 Cesena
FT
Tavagnacco 2 - 0 Orobica
FT
Cittadella 1 - 3 Pomigliano
FT
Città di Pontedera 0 - 1 Vicenza
FT
Roma CF 3 - 0 Ravenna

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 1

More…
FT
Cittadella U19 5 - 1 Vicenza U19
FT
Brescia U19 2 - 1 San Marino U19
FT
Orobica U19 1 - 7 Hellas Verona U19
FT
Riozzese U19 0 - 2 Tavagnacco U19
FT
Sassuolo U19 1 - 8 Juventus U19

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 2

More…
FT
Cesena U19 2 - 0 Fiorentina U19
FT
Empoli U19 1 - 11 Roma U19
FT
Pomigliano U19 0 - 2 Pink Sport Bari U19

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
Intelektualet 3 - 9 Jakova
FT
Vizioni 1 - 3 Llapi
FT
Bazeli 2015 4 - 1 Liria
FT
Mitrovica 0 - 0 A&N Prizren

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Guadalajara 5 - 1 León
FT
Puebla 0 - 1 Querétaro

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Berghuizen CANC Fortuna '54
 
Someren / NWC CANC Buitenveldert
 
Nooit Gedacht CANC Trekvogels
 
't Zand CANC Eindhoven II
 
Witkampers CANC DSE
 
RKSV Nuenen CANC Bavel

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
 
De Tukkers CANC Rigtersbleek
 
Winkel CANC Hontenisse
 
SDO CANC RKDEO
 
Hoogland CANC Buitenveldert II
 
SEP CANC Velsen
 
Antibarbari CANC Victoria Boys

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
 
UDI '19 CANC Eldenia II
 
Bekkerveld CANC HVCH
 
Orion CANC Prinses Irene
 
RKSV Nuenen II CANC OVV ’67
 
VDZ CANC SSS '18
 
Kunde CANC DVC '26

Netherlands - Eredivisie Cup

More…
FT
Heerenveen 1 - 3 Ajax View events
FT
Twente P 1 - 1 P PSV View events

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Prilep 8 - 0 Plačkovica
FT
Kamenica Sasa 18 - 0 Kochani
FT
Borec 5 - 1 Shkupi 2019
FT
Tiverija 3 - 0 Skopje 2014
FT
Ljuboten 1 - 0 Top Gol

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Sporting CP 1 - 0 Clube Condeixa
FT
Torreense 1 - 7 Famalicão
FT
SL Benfica 4 - 2 Marítimo

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Ovarense 0 - 1 Valadares Gaia
FT
Cadima 0 - 3 Boavista
FT
Gil Vicente 2 - 0 Fiães
FT
CF Benfica 2 - 3 Damaiense
FT
Amora 3 - 0 Ouriense
FT
A-dos-Francos 1 - 2 Estoril Praia

Scotland - Women's Championship - North

More…
 
Stonehaven CANC Montrose
 
Buchan CANC Dryburgh Athletic
 
Cove Rangers CANC Dundee West
 
Dunfermline Athletic CANC Grampian
 
Inverness CT CANC East Fife
 
Montrose CANC Stonehaven
 
Westdyke CANC Kelty Hearts

Scotland - Women's Championship - South

More…
 
Ayr United CANC Airdrie United
 
Edinburgh Caledonia CANC Gartcairn
 
Edinburgh City CANC BSC Glasgow
 
Falkirk FCF CANC Livingston
 
St. Mirren CANC Morton Girls
 
Stenhousemuir CANC Clyde
 
Renfrew CANC United Glasgow

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Požarevac 6 - 0 Zemun
FT
Radnički 1923 0 - 6 Spartak Subotica
FT
Vojvodina 2 - 2 Kanjiža

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Rayo Vallecano 3 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña View events
FT
Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Real Madrid View events
FT
Logroño 2 - 2 Santa Teresa View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Sporting Gijón 1 - 2 Madrid II
FT
Espanyol II 0 - 2 Zaragoza
FT
Deportivo Alavés 1 - 2 Osasuna
FT
Barcelona II 0 - 2 Athletic Club II
FT
Atlético Madrid II 1 - 1 Parquesol

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Villarreal 1 - 1 Real Unión de Tenerife
FT
La Solana 1 - 2 Juan Grande
FT
Málaga 2 - 0 Cáceres
FT
Alhama 5 - 0 Valencia II
FT
Aldaia 2 - 2 Levante II
FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II 4 - 1 Córdoba
FT
Granada 0 - 1 Pozoalbense

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Victoria CF 3 - 1 Mos
FT
Sárdoma 5 - 0 Valladares
FT
Castro 2 - 5 Monte
FT
Llanera 0 - 5 Gijón FF
FT
Umia 1 - 2 Victoria FC

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Mulier 3 - 2 Itaroa Huarte
FT
Atlético Revellín 1 - 2 Pradejón
FT
Oiartzun 1 - 1 Bizkerre
FT
UD Logroñés 2 - 1 Castejón
FT
Berriozar 0 - 4 Osasuna II
FT
San Ignacio 1 - 4 Añorga

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Pardinyes 0 - 0 Vic Riuprimer
FT
Terrassa 0 - 1 Huesca
FT
Girona 1 - 1 Balears
FT
Sant Gabriel 3 - 2 Collerense II
FT
Pallejà 0 - 0 Son Sardina

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Santa Teresa II 8 - 1 Hispalis
FT
La Rambla 2 - 0 Mérida AD
FT
Sporting de Huelva II 4 - 4 San Miguel
FT
Castuera 0 - 3 Málaga II
FT
Real Betis II 1 - 1 Sevilla II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Fuensalida 1 - 1 Salamanca
FT
Madrid III 2 - 4 Getafe
FT
Samper 1 - 1 Olímpico Madrid

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
 
Montaña Alta CANC Achamán
FT
San Antonio Pureza 4 - 0 Juventud San Sebastián
FT
Tarsa 1 - 4 Real Unión Tenerife II
FT
Las Majoreras 1 - 6 La Garita

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Levante III 1 - 1 Mislata
FT
Albacete II 1 - 2 Lorca
FT
Plaza Argel 2 - 2 Ciudad de Murcia
FT
Valencia III 2 - 4 CFF Albacete
FT
Atlético de Aspe 1 - 2 Marítim
FT
Discóbolo La Torre 2 - 1 Elche
FT
Murcia Féminas 1 - 3 Villarreal II

Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

More…
FT
Norrköping 0 - 3 Linköping View events

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1 - Championship Round

More…
FT
Bangkok 3 - 0 Chonburi FA

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1 - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Burirat Academy 2 - 0 Air Force

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
FT
Piteå 6 - 0 Morön
 
Czarni Sosnowiec CANC ROW Rybnik

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 35 +46 80
2 34 +31 70
3 35 +23 64
4 35 +20 63
5 35 +10 58
18+ GambleAware