22 November 2020

22 November 2020

22/11 Su 25/11 We26/11 Th27/11 Fr28/11 Sa29/11 Su30/11 Mo01/12 Tu Today 03/12 Th04/12 Fr05/12 Sa06/12 Su07/12 Mo08/12 Tu09/12 We

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FT
Lushnja 1 - 6 Partizani Tirana
FT
Skënderbeu 0 - 6 Vllaznia

Belgium - Super League

More…
FT
White Star Woluwe 0 - 4 Anderlecht

Belgium - Second Division Women

More…
 
Olympic Charleroi PSTP Heist

Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
FT
Sport Recife 0 - 5 Ceará
FT
Foz Cataratas 0 - 1 Botafogo
FT
Real Brasília 1 - 0 3B da Amazônia
FT
Tiradentes 0 - 1 América Mineiro
FT
Real Ariquemes 1 - 1 Napoli

Brazil - Paulista Women

More…
FT
Taubaté 1 - 4 Ferroviária

Brazil - Pernambucano Women

More…
FT
Náutico 7 - 0 Íbis

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Sevlievo 4 - 0 Levski Chepintsi
FT
NSA Sofia 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
FT
Varna 6 - 0 Paldin

Croatia - First League Women

More…
FT
Osijek 11 - 0 Marjan
FT
Viktorija 0 - 3 Agram
 
Dinamo Maksimir PSTP Split
FT
Donat 2 - 0 Neretva

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
FT
Nea Salamis 5 - 0 Ermis Apollon
 
Apollon Limassol PSTP Geroskipou
FT
Lefkothea 7 - 0 AEL Champions
FT
Ethnikos Achna 0 - 3 Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
 
Varde PSTP Romalt

England - Women's Championship

More…
FT
Charlton Athletic 0 - 1 Sheffield United View events
FT
Coventry United 0 - 1 Blackburn Rovers View events

Estonia - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
FT
Tammeka 2 - 0 Tabasalu

Faroe Islands - Women's Cup

More…
FT
NSÍ 0 - 3 View events

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Paris FC 0 - 1 Bordeaux View events

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
 
Turbine Potsdam PSTP Werder Bremen
FT
Freiburg 1 - 5 Hoffenheim View events
FT
SC Sand 1 - 2 Meppen View events

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Nord

More…
 
Turbine Potsdam II PSTP Borussia Bocholt

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Süd

More…
 
Bayern München II PSTP FFC 08 Niederkirchen
 
Hoffenheim II PSTP Saarbrücken
 
Würzburger Kickers PSTP Andernach

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nord

More…
 
St. Pauli PSTP Büppel
 
Walddörfer SV PSTP Meppen II
 
Henstedt-Ulzburg PSTP Jahn Delmenhorst

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
 
Wörrstadt PSTP Fortuna Göcklingen
 
Bad Neuenahr PSTP Issel
 
Wormatia Worms PSTP Holzbach
 
Fidei PSTP Montabaur
 
Schott Mainz PSTP Bitburg

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Doxa Dramas PSTP Larissa
 
Aris PSTP Kastoria
 
PAOK PSTP Trikala 2011
 
Elpides Karditsa PSTP Vasilissa Thrakis
 
Agrotikos Asteras AV PSTP Giannina
 
Karyatides Spartis PSTP Agia Paraskevi
 
Avantes Chalkida PSTP Odysseas Glyfadas
 
OFI PSTP Ergotelis
 
Feidon PSTP Neos Asteras Rethymnou
 
Missolonghi 2008 PSTP Olimpiada Imittou

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 3 - 0 Astra Hungary

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Szolnoki MAV 2 - 1 Vasas Kubala Akadémia
 
Nyiregyháza Spartacus PSTP Soroksár
 
Újpest PSTP Cigánd
FT
BVSC 1 - 3 Kazincbarcika

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
 
Puskás PSTP Nimród SE
 
Balatonfüredi PSTP Csepel Utánpótlás

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Roma CF 0 - 1 Città di Pontedera

Italy - Coppa Italia Women

More…
FT
Lazio 3 - 3 Internazionale
FT
Hellas Verona 0 - 1 Florentia
FT
San Marino 1 - 5 Fiorentina
 
Ravenna PSTP Empoli
FT
Pink Sport Bari 1 - 4 Juventus
FT
Orobica 0 - 4 Milan
FT
Napoli 1 - 1 Sassuolo

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 1

More…
 
Brescia U19 PSTP Sassuolo U19
 
Cittadella U19 PSTP Internazionale U19
 
Juventus U19 PSTP Tavagnacco U19
 
Orobica U19 PSTP Riozzese U19
 
San Marino U19 PSTP Vicenza U19
 
Hellas Verona U19 PSTP Chievo Verona U19

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 2

More…
 
Cesena U19 PSTP Florentia U19
 
Lazio U19 PSTP Napoli U19
 
Perugia U19 PSTP Ravenna U19
 
Pink Sport Bari U19 PSTP Fiorentina U19
 
Pomigliano U19 PSTP Roma U19
 
Roma CF U19 PSTP Empoli U19

Moldova - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
FT
ȘS-4-PGU-Legia 0 - 2 Anenii Noi

Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

More…
FT
Twente 2 - 1 Ajax View events

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Someren / NWC PSTP RKSV Nuenen
 
't Zand PSTP Buitenveldert
 
Witkampers PSTP Nooit Gedacht
 
Eindhoven II PSTP Trekvogels
 
DSE PSTP Bavel
 
Fortuna '54 PSTP Berghuizen

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
 
Hontenisse PSTP Winkel
 
SDO PSTP Antibarbari
 
Hoogland PSTP De Tukkers
 
Velsen PSTP Victoria Boys
 
SEP PSTP Buitenveldert II
 
RKDEO PSTP Rigtersbleek

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
 
UDI '19 PSTP VDZ
 
Bekkerveld PSTP Prinses Irene
 
Orion PSTP RKSV Nuenen II
 
HVCH PSTP SSS '18
 
Eldenia II PSTP OVV ’67
 
DVC '26 PSTP Kunde

New Zealand - National Women's League

More…
FT
Northern Lights 4 - 1 Auckland Football

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Atletiko 8 - 0 Kochani

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
FT
Grei 1 - 2 Åsane
FT
Fløya 1 - 4 Øvrevoll Hosle

Norway - NM Cupen Women

More…
FT
Vålerenga 4 - 0 Avaldsnes

Norway - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
FT
Kolbotn 5 - 0 Medkila View events

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Górnik Łęczna 4 - 3 Olimpia Szczecin
FT
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 1 - 2 Bydgoszcz

Poland - Women's Cup

More…
FT
JUNA-TRANS Stare 0 - 5 UJ Kraków
FT
Piastovia Piastów 0 - 4 ROW Rybnik

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT
Fiães 1 - 1 Ovarense

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
FT
Cork City 2 - 2 Wexford Youths

Romania - Liga I Feminin

More…
FT
Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 4 - 0 Universitatea Alexandria

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
 
CSKA Moskva CANC Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Krasnodar CANC Zenit
FT
Zvezda Perm 2 - 1 Ryazan View events
FT
Yenisey 0 - 1 Chertanovo View events

Scotland - SWPL 1

More…
FT
Motherwell 0 - 2 Spartans
FT
Forfar Farmington 1 - 3 Rangers
FT
Glasgow City 5 - 0 Hearts

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
FT
Boroughmuir Thistle 3 - 2 St. Johnstone
FT
Stirling University 3 - 3 Queen's Park
FT
Dundee United 2 - 1 Hamilton Academical
FT
Partick Thistle 5 - 1 Aberdeen
FT
Kilmarnock 1 - 0 Glasgow Women

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana 5 - 0 Radomlje

South America - Sudamericano U20 Femenino

More…
 
Colombia U20 PSTP Uruguay U20
 
Venezuela U20 PSTP Brazil U20

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Athletic Club 2 - 2 Granadilla Tenerife View events
FT
Sporting de Huelva 2 - 2 Eibar View events
FT
Rayo Vallecano 1 - 4 Madrid View events
FT
Logroño 1 - 1 Espanyol View events
FT
Santa Teresa 0 - 2 Levante View events
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 8 Atlético Madrid View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Collerense 2 - 3 Zaragoza
FT
Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Atlético Madrid II
FT
Seagull 0 - 2 AEM
FT
Sporting Gijón 2 - 2 Racing Santander
FT
Parquesol 1 - 2 Friol
FT
Athletic Club II 1 - 3 Deportivo Alavés

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Almassora 4 - 2 Aldaia
FT
Juan Grande 2 - 0 Córdoba
 
Granada PSTP Cáceres
FT
Alhama 2 - 1 Levante II
 
Albacete PSTP Valencia II
FT
La Solana 1 - 1 UDG Tenerife Sur II
FT
Málaga 1 - 2 Pozoalbense
FT
Real Unión de Tenerife 2 - 0 Villarreal

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Umia 0 - 2 Viajes Interrías
FT
Victoria CF 0 - 1 Victoria FC
FT
Sárdoma 0 - 0 Mos
FT
Oceja 0 - 2 Gijón FF
FT
Castro 0 - 3 Sporting Gijón II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Mulier 0 - 1 Castejón
 
UD Logroñés PSTP Logroño II
FT
Atlético Revellín 1 - 4 Osasuna II
FT
San Ignacio 4 - 2 Aurrerá Vitoria

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Riudoms 1 - 5 Igualada
FT
Sant Gabriel 2 - 1 Balears
FT
Zaragoza II 3 - 0 Girona
FT
Levante Las Planas 4 - 1 Huesca
FT
Vic Riuprimer 1 - 1 Europa

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Hispalis 1 - 4 Cáceres II
FT
Almería 2 - 0 Castuera
FT
San Miguel 0 - 5 Real Betis II
FT
Mérida AD 1 - 2 Badajoz

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Zamora Amigos Duero 0 - 7 Madrid III
FT
Tres Cantos 3 - 0 DNS de Belen
FT
Olímpico de León 1 - 2 Getafe
FT
San Pío X 1 - 2 Dinamo Guadalajara
FT
Rayo Vallecano II 0 - 2 Torrelodones

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
 
Montaña Alta PSTP Las Majoreras
FT
Llamoro 3 - 0 Juventud San Sebastián
FT
Tarsa 1 - 2 San Antonio Pureza

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Atlético de Aspe 3 - 3 Lorca
FT
Discóbolo La Torre 0 - 1 CFF Albacete
FT
Murcia Féminas 1 - 0 Marítim
FT
SMX Athletic Murcia 0 - 10 Mislata
FT
Villarreal II 1 - 1 Elche
FT
Valencia III 2 - 3 Albacete II

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Grasshopper 1 - 0 Lugano

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1

More…
FT
Bangkok 12 - 0 Chonburi Sports School
FT
Burirat Academy 4 - 1 Air Force

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Ladomir 0 - 2 Voshod

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino

More…
FT
Nacional 2 - 0 Liverpool
FT
San Jacinto - Rentistas 3 - 3 Fénix

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 10 +12 21
2 10 +5 21
3 10 +12 19
4 10 +5 18
5 10 +6 17
18+ GambleAware