21 September 2019

21 September 2019

21/09 Sa 08/04 Th09/04 Fr10/04 Sa11/04 Su12/04 Mo13/04 Tu14/04 We Today 16/04 Fr17/04 Sa18/04 Su19/04 Mo20/04 Tu21/04 We22/04 Th

Argentina - Primera A

More…
FT
Villa San Carlos 1 - 5 Rosario Central
FT
Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 0 Huracán
FT
Platense 1 - 5 Racing Club

Asia - AFC U16 Women's Championship

More…
FT
Thailand U16 0 - 8 Japan U16 View events
FT
Australia U16 2 - 2 Bangladesh U16 View events

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Lions 3 - 1 Moreton Bay United

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
Sturm Graz 5 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
FT
Neusiedl am See 1 - 2 Carinthians
FT
Altera Porta 3 - 1 Union Kleinmünchen
FT
Eggendorf 2 - 7 Union Geretsberg
FT
Wiener SC 1 - 0 First Vienna

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Neman 15 - 0 Slavyanka View events
FT
Bobruichanka 3 - 3 Zorka-BDU View events
FT
Nadezhda 6 - 0 BOTSOR View events
FT
Isloch-RGUOR 0 - 2 Minsk View events

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
FT
OH Leuven II 2 - 5 Eendracht Aalst
FT
Moldavo 4 - 2 Famkes Merkem
FT
Ladies Genk II 3 - 4 Standard Liège II
FT
Kontich 3 - 1 Eva's Tienen
FT
Massenhoven 0 - 0 Gent II
FT
Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 - 0 White Star Woluwe
 
Tongeren CANC Zulte-Waregem
FT
Mechelen 0 - 4 SG-Tertre-Hautrage

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
FT
Olsa Brakel 4 - 2 White Star Woluwe II
FT
Wuustwezel 9 - 2 Ladies Harelbeke
FT
Anderlecht II 9 - 0 SG-Tertre-Hautrage II
FT
Egem Pittem 4 - 2 Gent III
FT
Havinnes 1 - 2 Zulte-Waregem II
FT
Svelta Melsele 5 - 3 Bosdam Beveren
FT
Sottegem 3 - 2 Club Brugge II

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
FT
Westerlo 3 - 2 Chastre
FT
VVC Brasschaat 2 - 3 Heist
FT
Standard Liège III 1 - 1 RFC de Liege
 
Mechelen II CANC Perwez
FT
Loyers 3 - 1 Eendracht Louwel
 
Wolvertem Merchtem CANC Grâce-Hollogne
FT
Irlande-Auderghem 1 - 2 Sibret

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Radnik Bumerang 0 - 3 Iskra
FT
Lokomotiva 4 - 0 Široki Brijeg
FT
Modriča 0 - 3 SFK 2000
FT
Drina Zvornik 0 - 15 Emina Mostar

Brazil - Paulista Women

More…
FT
Santos 2 - 2 São Paulo

Brazil - Carioca Women

More…
FT
Fluminense 8 - 0 Brasileirinho
FT
Greminho 0 - 12 Campo Grande
FT
Piscinão de Ramos 3 - 0 Rogi Mirim
FT
Duque de Caxias 13 - 0 El Shaddai
FT
Flamengo 13 - 0 Liga Barramansense

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Super Sport 0 - 0 Paldin
FT
Levski Chepintsi 0 - 4 Etar VT
FT
Enko Plovdiv 0 - 7 NSA Sofia

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Slovan Liberec 1 - 2 Pardubice
FT
Horní Heršpice 0 - 5 Sparta Praha

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
FT
Čáslav 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
FT
Brøndby 7 - 1 KoldingQ View events
FT
Nordsjælland 3 - 0 BSF View events
FT
Odense Q 5 - 8 Fortuna Hjørring View events
FT
Thy ThistedQ 2 - 2 VSK Aarhus View events

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Group 1

More…
FT
Herlufsholm 2 - 3 Køge
FT
Damsø 0 - 1 B 93
FT
Østerbro 3 - 0 FB
FT
Sundby 1 - 0 Næsby

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Group 2

More…
FT
JAI 2 - 4 AaB

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Saku Sporting 0 - 4 Flora
FT
Pärnu 2 - 0 Tallinna Kalev

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
10 Premium 1 - 4 Lootos
FT
Tammeka 0 - 5 Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

More…
FT
Iceland U17 0 - 3 France U17 View events
FT
Malta U17 1 - 1 Belarus U17 View events

Faroe Islands - Women's Cup

More…
FT
EBS / Skála 0 - 3 HB View events

Finland - Kansallinen Liiga - Championship Round

More…
FT
JyPK 0 - 1 Honka View events
FT
TiPS 0 - 6 HJK View events
FT
KuPS 0 - 4 Åland United View events

Finland - Kansallinen Liiga - Relegation Round

More…
FT
ONS 1 - 1 Ilves View events
FT
TPS 2 - 0 Myran View events

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
FT
Ilves II 0 - 2 RoPS
FT
VIFK 3 - 1 Hertta

Finland - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Espoo 5 - 0 Tarmo

France - Feminine Division 2

More…
FT
US Orléans 3 - 0 Bergerac

France - Trophée des Championnes Féminin

More…
FT
Olympique Lyonnais P 1 - 1 P PSG View events

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
Turbine Potsdam 0 - 3 Wolfsburg View events

Germany - Regionalliga Women

More…
FT
Hessen Wetzlar 2 - 0 Obertürkheim

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
MTK 3 - 1 Győri ETO
FT
Ferencváros 3 - 0 Astra Hungary
FT
Szent Mihály 2 - 2 Kelen

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Nyírség 4 - 0 BVSC
FT
Monori 1 - 3 Újpest

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
Levegő-Energia 2 - 1 Csepel Utánpótlás
FT
Ziccer 0 - 6 Fehérvár
FT
Ajka 2 - 2 PELC-Nyárád

Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Women

More…
FT
Valur 3 - 2 Keflavík View events
FT
Fylkir 1 - 5 Breidablik View events
FT
Stjarnan 3 - 1 KR View events
FT
Selfoss 2 - 0 ÍBV View events

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Empoli 0 - 1 Internazionale View events
FT
Hellas Verona 2 - 1 Florentia View events
FT
Milan 4 - 1 Orobica View events
FT
Sassuolo 1 - 3 Juventus View events
FT
Tavagnacco 1 - 1 Pink Sport Bari View events

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Setagaya Sfida 0 - 1 Yamato Sylphid
FT
Cerezo Osaka 2 - 0 Kamogawa
FT
Yokohama 1 - 1 Elfen Saitama

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
Jakova 2 - 3 Malisheva

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
FT
Bettembourg 2 - 0 Progrès Niederkorn
FT
Entente Itzig-Canach 1 - 4 Racing
FT
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG 5 - 0 Fola Esch
FT
Mamer 4 - 0 Young Boys
FT
Wincrange 0 - 2 Rosport-Berd-Christnach
FT
Jeunesse Junglinster 2 - 0 Ell

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FT
Breznica 12 - 0 Cvetex

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
FT
Ter Leede 2 - 3 RVVH
FT
Saestum 3 - 1 Eindhoven
FT
Wartburgia 3 - 3 DTS Ede
FT
Eldenia 3 - 2 SSS
 
SteDoCo CANC Rijnvogels
FT
Be Quick '28 1 - 0 Woezik

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FT
DSS 2 - 0 Reiger Boys
FT
RCL 0 - 1 Oranje Nassau
FT
Stiens 2 - 0 Barendrecht
FT
Heerenveense Boys 1 - 0 Knickerbockers
FT
Saestum II 1 - 0 ACV
FT
Wartburgia II 2 - 1 Berkel

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
FT
Hercules 3 - 5 IJzendijke
FT
Monster 1 - 7 Blauw Geel '55
FT
IJFC 0 - 1 't Gooi
FT
Sparta / JVOZ 2 - 3 Sporting '70
FT
CSW 5 - 1 SSS II
FT
Ter Leede II 1 - 0 RVVH II

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
FT
Be Quick '28 II 2 - 1 Oranje Nassau II
FT
Berkum 3 - 0 Klarenbeek
FT
Vitesse '63 2 - 2 Sint Annaparochie
FT
HZVV 2 - 3 Winsum
FT
AZSV 5 - 0 ASC '62
FT
De Weide 0 - 1 DZC '68

Northern Ireland - FA Women's Cup

More…
FT
Glentoran BU 1 - 0 Linfield

Norway - Toppserien

More…
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 0 - 2 Avaldsnes View events
FT
Fart 1 - 1 Røa View events
FT
Kolbotn 3 - 2 Stabæk View events
FT
Lyn 2 - 1 Klepp View events
FT
Vålerenga 3 - 1 Rosenborg View events
FT
Lillestrøm 2 - 0 Sandviken View events

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
FT
Amazon Grimstad 1 - 2 Hønefoss
FT
Grand Bodø 1 - 2 Åsane
FT
Nanset 0 - 4 Grei

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Bydgoszcz 0 - 4 Katowice
FT
Wrocław 3 - 0 Mitech Żywiec
FT
Medyk Konin 1 - 1 UKS Łódź
FT
UJ Kraków 1 - 0 Czarni Sosnowiec
FT
Wałbrzych 0 - 3 Olimpia Szczecin
FT
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 0 - 13 Górnik Łęczna

Poland - I Liga Women - North

More…
FT
UKS Łódź II 2 - 1 Medyk Konin II
FT
Ząbkovia Ząbki 3 - 3 Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Raszyn 3 - 1 Praga Warszawa
FT
Polonia Poznań 2 - 2 Górzno

Poland - I Liga Women - South

More…
FT
ROW Rybnik 1 - 0 Gol Częstochowa

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT
Valadares Gaia 0 - 2 CF Benfica

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
FT
Shelbourne 3 - 2 Galway WFC
FT
DLR Waves 1 - 3 Cork City

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Mašinac Niš 5 - 1 Vojvodina

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Nitra 0 - 1 Partizán Bardejov

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Barcelona 6 - 1 Atlético Madrid View events
FT
Madrid 2 - 1 Espanyol View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Atlético Madrid II 0 - 1 Madrid II
FT
Real Oviedo 1 - 2 Deportivo Alavés

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II 1 - 3 Femarguín
FT
Albacete 1 - 0 Levante II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Osasuna II 4 - 0 Tolosa
FT
Aurrerá Vitoria 2 - 2 Añorga
FT
Itaroa Huarte 0 - 2 Mulier

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Sporting de Huelva II 1 - 2 Hispalis
FT
Cáceres II 0 - 2 Cádiz

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Torrelodones 0 - 3 CFF Albacete

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT
Furia Arona 3 - 1 San Antonio Pureza
FT
Las Majoreras 2 - 3 La Garita

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Almassora 0 - 0 Mislata
FT
Villarreal II 0 - 2 Elche
FT
Lorca 3 - 0 Murcia Féminas

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 2 - 2 Kristianstad View events
FT
Djurgården 1 - 3 Göteborg View events

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT
Kalmar 4 - 0 Kvarnsveden View events
FT
AIK 2 - 1 Umeå View events
FT
Brommapojkarna 2 - 0 Mallbacken View events
FT
Borgeby 1 - 2 Lidköping View events

Switzerland - Schweizer Pokal Frauen

More…
FT
Oerlikon / Polizei 2 - 1 Sion
FT
Courgevaux 0 - 3 Servette Chênois
FT
Schwyz 0 - 10 Grasshopper
FT
Rheinfelden 0 - 17 Luzern
FT
Wil 1 - 9 St. Gallen
FT
Balerna 2 - 0 Schlieren
FT
Küssnacht am Rigi 0 - 5 Basel

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Mariupolchanka 0 - 9 Zhytlobud-2
FT
Zhytlobud-1 5 - 0 Pantery

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware