Friendlies Women

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 16/02/2021
FT
Guatemala 3 - 1 Panama
Wednesday 17/02/2021
FT
Serbia 2 - 0 India
Wednesday 17/02/2021
FT
Equatorial Guinea 0 - 5 Uzbekistan
Thursday 18/02/2021
FT
Malta 0 - 4 Slovakia
Friday 19/02/2021
FT
Dominican Republic 1 - 1 Puerto Rico
Friday 19/02/2021
FT
Guatemala 0 - 3 Panama
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Nigeria 1 - 0 Uzbekistan
Sunday 21/02/2021
FT
Montenegro 5 - 0 North Macedonia
Sunday 21/02/2021
FT
Dominican Republic 0 - 2 Puerto Rico
Monday 22/02/2021
FT
Ecuador 3 - 0 Bolivia
Tuesday 23/02/2021
FT
Nigeria 9 - 0 Equatorial Guinea
Tuesday 23/02/2021
FT
Austria 1 - 0 Slovakia
Wednesday 24/02/2021
FT
Ecuador 3 - 0 Bolivia
Monday 05/04/2021
FT
Uzbekistan 1 - 0 India
Wednesday 07/04/2021
FT
Lithuania 1 - 0 Jordan
Wednesday 07/04/2021
FT
Namibia 4 - 0 Angola
Thursday 08/04/2021
FT
Armenia 2 - 0 Lebanon
Thursday 08/04/2021
FT
India 1 - 2 Belarus
Thursday 08/04/2021
FT
North Macedonia 1 - 3 Kosovo
Thursday 08/04/2021
FT
El Salvador 0 - 2 Nicaragua
Friday 09/04/2021
FT
Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 - 0 Albania
Friday 09/04/2021
16:00
Slovenia - Serbia
Friday 09/04/2021
20:00
Hungary - Poland
Saturday 10/04/2021
FT
Lithuania 7 - 1 Lebanon
Saturday 10/04/2021
FT
Armenia 1 - 1 Jordan
Saturday 10/04/2021
FT
South Africa 3 - 1 Zambia
Saturday 10/04/2021
FT
Namibia 1 - 0 Angola
Saturday 10/04/2021
FT
Ethiopia 11 - 0 South Sudan
Saturday 10/04/2021
FT
Ecuador 0 - 1 Colombia
Sunday 11/04/2021
FT
Uzbekistan 1 - 3 Belarus
Sunday 11/04/2021
FT
North Macedonia 0 - 1 Kosovo
Sunday 11/04/2021
FT
Liechtenstein 1 - 2 Luxembourg
Monday 12/04/2021
FT
El Salvador 1 - 3 Nicaragua
Monday 12/04/2021
FT
Lebanon 0 - 6 Jordan
Monday 12/04/2021
FT
Armenia 2 - 2 Lithuania
Tuesday 13/04/2021
FT
Slovenia 5 - 0 Slovakia
Tuesday 13/04/2021
FT
Hungary 0 - 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina
Tuesday 13/04/2021
FT
South Africa 2 - 0 Botswana
Tuesday 13/04/2021
FT
Ethiopia 3 - 0 South Sudan
Tuesday 13/04/2021
FT
Ecuador 0 - 4 Colombia
Saturday 24/04/2021
00:00
Zambia - Kenya
Sunday 30/05/2021
00:00
Mozambique - Zambia
Tuesday 08/06/2021
FT
Belarus 6 - 0 Iran
Thursday 10/06/2021
FT
Jordan 1 - 2 Tunisia
Thursday 10/06/2021
FT
Malta 1 - 2 Montenegro
Thursday 10/06/2021
FT
Hungary 4 - 0 Serbia
Thursday 10/06/2021
FT
Jamaica 1 - 0 Nigeria
Friday 11/06/2021
00:00
Paraguay - Colombia
Friday 11/06/2021
16:00
Georgia - Azerbaijan
Friday 11/06/2021
17:00
Uzbekistan - Iran
Friday 11/06/2021
17:00
Bulgaria - Bosnia-Herzegovina
Friday 11/06/2021
19:00
Iceland - Republic of Ireland
Saturday 12/06/2021
15:00
Armenia - Kazakhstan
Saturday 12/06/2021
20:00
Uruguay - Puerto Rico
Saturday 12/06/2021
20:00
Slovenia - Croatia
Sunday 13/06/2021
00:00
Paraguay - Colombia
Sunday 13/06/2021
17:00
Jordan - Tunisia
Sunday 13/06/2021
18:30
Malta - Montenegro
Monday 14/06/2021
00:15
Portugal - Nigeria
Monday 14/06/2021
11:00
Czech Republic - Poland
Monday 14/06/2021
17:00
Slovakia - Romania
Monday 14/06/2021
17:00
Hungary - Serbia
Monday 14/06/2021
17:00
Turkey - Bulgaria
Monday 14/06/2021
17:00
Georgia - Azerbaijan
Monday 14/06/2021
18:00
Belarus - Uzbekistan
Tuesday 15/06/2021
00:00
Paraguay - Colombia
Tuesday 15/06/2021
15:00
Armenia - Kazakhstan
Tuesday 15/06/2021
19:00
Iceland - Republic of Ireland
Wednesday 16/06/2021
00:00
Uruguay - Puerto Rico
Friday 25/06/2021
00:00
Liechtenstein - Gibraltar
Sunday 27/06/2021
00:00
Liechtenstein - Gibraltar

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 38 +51 86
2 38 +29 74
3 38 +26 69
4 38 +22 67
5 38 +18 66
18+ GambleAware