Players

Players abroad (England)

Country:
Filter by matchday:

Spain

K. Trippier La Liga Atletico Madrid
S. Shashoua Segunda División Tenerife
E. Sutherland Segunda División FC Cartagena
A. Appiah Segunda División Lugo
L. Booker Segunda B UCAM Murcia
R. Bath Segunda B Mérida
A. Shashoua Segunda B Atlético Baleares
G. Lucas Segunda B Villarrobledo
A. Lucas Segunda B Villarrobledo
C. I'Anson Segunda B UCAM Murcia
M. Fossen Tercera Division Bupolsa
J. Major Tercera Division Plasencia
L. Spires Tercera Division Atlético Ibañés
Mariano Carmona Tercera Division Plus Ultra
L. Booker Tercera Division UCAM Murcia II
C. Ball Tercera Division Cartagena II
E. Sutherland Tercera Division Cartagena II
N. Santos-Clase Tercera Division Racing Santander II
J. Clarke Tercera Division Maracena
D. Noel-Williams Tercera Division Guadalajara
I. Anghel Tercera Division Lorca
H. Alban Jones Tercera Division Llanes

Italy

F. Tomori Serie A Milan
C. Smalling Serie A Roma
A. Young Serie A Internazionale
R. Vieira Nan Serie A Hellas Verona
L. Walker Serie C Como
S. Iling Serie C Juventus II

Germany

J. Sancho Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
J. Bellingham Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
R. Oxford Bundesliga Augsburg
R. Sessegnon Bundesliga Hoffenheim
C. Mola Bundesliga Stuttgart
D. Gray Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen
X. Amaechi 2. Bundesliga Karlsruher SC
M. Durrans 3. Liga 1860 München
O. Wähling Regionalliga Mainz 05 II
A. Morton Oberliga FT Braunschweig
J. Bennetts Oberliga Paderborn II

France

J. Panzo Ligue 1 Dijon
S. Mavididi Ligue 1 Montpellier
T. Chalobah Ligue 1 Lorient
M. Cho Ligue 1 Angers SCO
R. Healey Ligue 2 Toulouse
L. Lumeka Ligue 2 Troyes
B. Brahimi National 1 Le Mans
M. Cho National 2 Angers SCO II
A. Gnahore National 2 Aubagne
R. Griffiths National 2 Olympique Lyonnais II
E. Savauge National 3 Rousset-Ste Victoire

Netherlands

N. Madueke Eredivisie PSV
G. Cox Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard
V. Parks Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard
D. Murkin Eerste Divisie Volendam
D. Johnson Eerste Divisie Volendam
L. Maloney Eerste Divisie Volendam
J. Flint Eerste Divisie Volendam
B. Ormonde-Ottewill Eerste Divisie Excelsior
D. Adshead Eerste Divisie Telstar
C. Setford Eerste Divisie Ajax II
D. Johnson Tweede Divisie Volendam II
L. Maloney Tweede Divisie Volendam II
J. Flint Tweede Divisie Volendam II
A. Dubovecky Hoofdklasse Leonidas
J. Yoffe Hoofdklasse Halsteren

Albania

H. Marku 1st Division Elbasani
H. Gashi 1st Division Besa Kavajë

Australia

M. Derbyshire A-League Macarthur
W. Moon A-League Brisbane Roar
K. Sheppard A-League Western United
C. McManaman A-League Melbourne Victory
C. Noone A-League Melbourne City
J. Butterfield A-League Melbourne Victory
D. Buckingham A-League Melbourne City
R. Shotton A-League Melbourne Victory
J. Mutch A-League Western Sydney Wanderers
M. Gillesphey A-League Brisbane Roar
J. Coutts Queensland NPL Logan Lightning
F. Hills Queensland NPL Brisbane Strikers
A. Poric Queensland NPL Gold Coast Knights
J. McLean Queensland NPL Peninsula Power
J. Playford Queensland NPL SC Wanderers
J. McKay Queensland NPL Gold Coast United
P. Arnison Queensland NPL SC Wanderers
L. Goulding Queensland NPL Logan Lightning
R. Ramsden Queensland NPL SC Wanderers
A. Edgar Queensland NPL Logan Lightning
C. Smith Queensland NPL Logan Lightning
J. Beardsley Queensland P… Brisbane City
S. Snaith Queensland P… Brisbane City
K. Fiechtner Queensland P… Brisbane City
J. Cooke Queensland P… Sunshine Coast
E. Ashton Victoria NPL Heidelberg United
C. Fry Victoria NPL Altona Magic
N. Hegarty Victoria NPL Hume City
T. Matthews Victoria NPL Oakleigh Cannons
H. Noon Victoria NPL Altona Magic
R. Paczkowski Victoria NPL Oakleigh Cannons
C. Oldfield Victoria NPL Altona Magic
J. Guest Victoria NPL Oakleigh Cannons
D. Jones Victoria NPL Green Gully
C. Taylor Victoria NPL Oakleigh Cannons
J. Davies Victoria NPL Green Gully
M. Breeze Victoria NPL Melbourne Knights
D. Dixon Victoria NPL Hume City
A. Salmon Victoria NPL Green Gully
A. Webb Victoria NPL Melbourne Knights
N. Hegarty Victoria NPL Hume City
M. Etheridge Victoria NPL 2 Kingston City
W. Hoskins Victoria NPL 2 Northcote City
C. Lindsay New South Wa… Sutherland Sharks
S. Canham Western Aust… Sorrento
J. Allen Western Aust… Bayswater City
D. Heagney Western Aust… Gwelup Croatia
B. Wilson Western Aust… Stirling Macedonia

Austria

J. Akande Regionalliga Wiener Viktoria
N. Rivelino Landesliga Schwechat
W. Sereinig Landesliga St. Jakob Rosental

Bangladesh

S. Lane Premier League Mohammedan Dhaka
R. Northmore Premier League Saif

Belgium

I. Ugbo First Division A Cercle Brugge
J. Flanagan First Division A Sporting Charleroi
C. Humphreys First Division A Zulte-Waregem
G. Broadbent First Division A Beerschot
D. Grimshaw First Division B Lommel
C. Burgess First Division B Union Saint-Gilloise
A. Cochrane First Division B Union Saint-Gilloise
L. Manning First Division B Lommel
A. Singh First Amateu… Tienen
J. Rowell First Amateu… Dender
S. McMahon Provincial BX Brussels

Bosnia and Herzegovina

M. Fanimo Premijer Liga Sarajevo

Brunei Darussalam

C. Clough Super League DPMM
A. Pennock Super League DPMM

Bulgaria

C. Ruane First League Lokomotiv Plovdiv
J. Sinclair First League CSKA Sofia

Canada

T. Field Canadian Pre… Cavalry
C. Bent Canadian Pre… HFX Wanderers
V. Neufville Canadian Pre… Atlético Ottawa
L. Binks MLS Montréal
R. Gale Canadian Pre… Valour
T. Wheeldon Canadian Pre… Cavalry

China PR

G. White China League One Suzhou Dongwu

Colombia

G. Saunders Primera A Envigado

Croatia

D. Gyamfi 2. HNL Dinamo Zagreb II
N. Rivelino 3. HNL Novigrad
H. Dickson 3. HNL Novigrad

Cyprus

M. Ngoo 1. Division Enosis
S. Constantine 1. Division Pafos
S. Thandi 1. Division AEK Larnaca
T. Hateley 1. Division AEK Larnaca
J. Puncheon 1. Division Pafos
J. Steele 1. Division Pafos
R. Hepburn-Murphy 1. Division Pafos
J. Garner 1. Division APOEL
W. Mannion 1. Division Pafos
A. Slowe 2. Division Ayia Napa
A. Dawson 2. Division Ahironas

Czech Republic

D. Olaoye 3. liga Jiskra Domažlice

Denmark

J. Adedeji 1st Division HB Køge

Faroe Islands

R. Goffe 1. Deild B71

Finland

J. Jervis Veikkausliiga SJK
L. Kassim Ykkönen VPS
W. Greenwell Ions Kakkonen SJK Akatemia
R. Gilligan Kolmonen TP-47
S. Green Kolmonen P-Iirot
J. Whiting Kolmonen P-Iirot
S. Bridgeman Kolmonen P-Iirot
S. Grey Kolmonen Virkiä

Greece

A. Nabi Super League 1 OFI

Hong Kong

H. Moore Premier League Happy Valley
C. Scott Premier League Happy Valley
A. Jojo Premier League Eastern
J. Brown Premier League Resources Capital
T. Down Premier League Southern District
A. Wylde HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
T. Smith HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
R. Bacon HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
R. Ewart HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
O. Laxton HKFA 1st Div… Sham Shui Po
J. Beacher HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
M. Hampshire HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong

Iceland

K. Williams Úrvalsdeild Keflavík
M. Blair Úrvalsdeild Keflavík
J. Brown Úrvalsdeild Fylkir
O. Borg Úrvalsdeild Stjarnan
S. Ford 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
L. Rae 1. Deild Vestri
J. Dale 1. Deild Víkingur Ólafsvík
B. Stedman 1. Deild Víkingur Ólafsvík
G. Martin 1. Deild ÍBV
K. Isiaka 1. Deild Víkingur Ólafsvík
A. Nkumu 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
D. Martin 1. Deild Selfoss
S. Hewson 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
D. Osafo-Badu 1. Deild Vestri
K. Edwards-John 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
K. Benyu 1. Deild Vestri
L. Wardle 2. Deild Magni
C. Lautaru 2. Deild Magni
A. Green 3. Deild ÍH
S. Malsom 4. Deild Hamar

India

R. Fowler Indian Supe… East Bengal
C. Woods Indian Supe… East Bengal
G. Hooper Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
A. Le Fondre Indian Supe… Mumbai City
P. Hartley Indian Supe… Jamshedpur
J. Johnson Indian Supe… ATK Mohun Bagan
C. Woods Calcutta Pre… East Bengal
R. Fowler Calcutta Pre… East Bengal

Indonesia

P. Butler Liga 2 PSMS

Israel

M. Ferrier Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Petah Tikva
J. Hopcutt Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Kfar Saba

Japan

J. Bothroyd J1 League Consadole Sapporo

Luxembourg

A. Cvetkovic National Div… Fola Esch

Malaysia

L. Tuck Super League Pahang

Malta

C. Sylvester Premier League Lija Athletic
A. Phillipson Premier League Lija Athletic
M. Towns Premier League Tarxien Rainbows
M. Miller Premier League Balzan
J. Wells Premier League Lija Athletic
H. Wood Premier League Lija Athletic
R. Hunter Premier League Lija Athletic
D. Kabeya Challenge League Qormi
H. Singh Challenge League Pietà Hotspurs
R. Perkins National Ama… Mellieha
P. Taylor National Ama… Mellieha
P. Taylor Gozo First D… Kercem Ajax

New Zealand

J. Figueira Premiership Auckland City
T. Schwarz Premiership Canterbury United
J. Signey Premiership Hamilton Wanderers
J. Hoyle Premiership Hawke's Bay United
G. King Premiership Canterbury United
D. Ball A-League Wellington Phoenix
J. McNamara Premiership Hawke's Bay United
N. Draper Premiership Waitakere United
S. Taylor A-League Wellington Phoenix
C. Vickers Premiership Hawke's Bay United
M. Batchelor Premiership Team Wellington
S. Hoyle Premiership Eastern Suburbs
S. Mason-Smith Premiership Team Wellington
A. Thurston Premiership Eastern Suburbs
K. Gould Premiership Team Wellington
D. Terris Premiership Canterbury United
B. Whitworth Premiership Hamilton Wanderers
A. Thurston Regional Leagues Eastern Suburbs
B. Whitworth Regional Leagues Hamilton Wanderers
J. Signey Regional Leagues Hamilton Wanderers
J. Figueira Regional Leagues Auckland City
S. Hoyle Regional Leagues Eastern Suburbs

Northern Ireland

B. Tilney Premiership Portadown
A. Hammill Premier Division Derry City
J. Carney Premiership Portadown
O. Akintunde Premier Division Derry City
M. Randall Premiership Larne
C. McJannet Premier Division Derry City
N. Nasseri Premiership Linfield
N. Murr Premiership Larne
W. Patching Premier Division Derry City
G. Tipton Premiership Portadown
D. Mottley-Henry Premiership Larne
B. Pierce Premiership Portadown
B. Guy Premiership Portadown
K. Beggs Championship Ballyclare Comrades

Norway

T. Dent 1. Division Stjørdals-Blink
J. Robson 1. Division Bryne
S. Constable 2. Division Moss
J. Hill 2. Division Tromsdalen
A. Jones 2. Division Asker
S. Fitzegerald 2. Division Fløya
C. Joyce 3. Division Pors Grenland
P. Mason 3. Division Hønefoss

Panama

G. Stempel LPF Universitario

Portugal

E. Suliman Primeira Liga Vitoria Guimaraes
J. Maddox Primeira Liga Vitoria Guimaraes
A. Gomes Primeira Liga Boavista
M. Edwards Primeira Liga Vitoria Guimaraes
D. Loader Segunda Liga Porto II
I. Sanomi Campeonato d… Leça
T. Hinds Campeonato d… Lusitano GC Évora

Qatar

O. Najhi Second Division Al Markhiya

Republic of Ireland

J. Ogedi-Uzokwe Premier Division Dundalk
A. Lewis Premier Division St Patrick's Athletic
L. Banks Premier Division Sligo Rovers
J. Gibson Premier Division Sligo Rovers
R. Brush Premier Division Sligo Rovers
J. Mascoll Premier Division Waterford
W. Figueira Premier Division Sligo Rovers
S. Bone Premier Division St Patrick's Athletic
P. Mutswunguma Premier Division Waterford
L. McLoughlin Premier Division Finn Harps
N. Melvin-Lambert Premier Division St Patrick's Athletic
B. Rolt Premier Division Bohemians
G. Heaven First Division Cork City
K. Murphy First Division Wexford
R. Dunne First Division Cabinteely
P. Hunt First Division Cork City
J. Baxter First Division Cork City

Romania

R. Logon Liga III Odorheiu Secuiesc

Saudi Arabia

N. El Maestro Pro League Al Taawon

Scotland

N. McGinley Premiership Motherwell
T. Grivosti Premiership Ross County
M. Bartley Premiership Livingston
H. Odoffin Premiership Hamilton Academical
R. Kent Premiership Rangers
J. Lewis Premiership Aberdeen
L. Bolton Premiership Dundee United
J. Hilton Premiership Ross County
K. Dembélé Premiership Celtic
B. Haunstrup Premiership Kilmarnock
A. Chapman Premiership Motherwell
J. Tillson Premiership Ross County
J. Guthrie Premiership Livingston
N. Thomas Premiership Hamilton Academical
C. Ughelumba Premiership Rangers
G. Woods Premiership Aberdeen
R. Edwards Premiership Dundee United
D. Lyness Premiership St. Mirren
J. Kenny Premiership Celtic
D. Whitehall Premiership Kilmarnock
D. Cole Premiership Motherwell
R. Charles-Cook Premiership Ross County
J. Fitzwater Premiership Livingston
A. Martin Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Defoe Premiership Rangers
S. Tanser Premiership St. Johnstone
G. Parker Premiership Hibernian
J. Alnwick Premiership St. Mirren
J. Tavernier Premiership Rangers
A. McGowan Premiership Kilmarnock
H. Smith Premiership Motherwell
C. Randall Premiership Ross County
J. Emmanuel-Thomas Premiership Livingston
J. Simpson Premiership Rangers
E. Parish Premiership St. Johnstone
J. Newell Premiership Hibernian
J. Obika Premiership St. Mirren
C. Goldson Premiership Rangers
G. Oakley Premiership Kilmarnock
J. Roberts Premiership Motherwell
C. Tremarco Premiership Ross County
N. Kabamba Premiership Kilmarnock
L. Grimshaw Premiership Motherwell
J. Brown Premiership St. Johnstone
D. Wright Premiership Hibernian
K. Dennis Premiership St. Mirren
S. Gerrard Premiership Rangers
B. Pierrick Premiership Kilmarnock
T. Magloire Premiership Motherwell
J. Hylton Premiership Ross County
M. Pinnock Premiership Kilmarnock
C. Long Premiership Motherwell
R. Draper Premiership Ross County
M. Macey Premiership Hibernian
B. Mason Premiership St. Mirren
A. Firth Premiership Rangers
Z. Medley Premiership Kilmarnock
C. Butcher Premiership Dundee United
C. Lakin Premiership Ross County
Z. Rossi Premiership Kilmarnock
A. Riddle Championship Inverness CT
L. Colville Championship Greenock Morton
C. Ferrie Championship Dundee
C. Ugwu Championship Raith Rovers
D. Pybus Championship Queen of the South
M. Ledger Championship Greenock Morton
A. Legzdins Championship Dundee
T. Abraham Championship Raith Rovers
E. Frear Championship Hearts
A. Obileye Championship Queen of the South
K. Sterling Championship Greenock Morton
L. Fontaine Championship Dundee
S. Roscoe-Byrne Championship Ayr United
J. Ginnelly Championship Hearts
N. Nortey Championship Queen of the South
J. Butler Championship Greenock Morton
J. Vincent Championship Inverness CT
A. Wright Championship Ayr United
S. Logan Championship Hearts
D. Armstrong Championship Queen of the South
S. Hetherington Championship Alloa Athletic
D. Carson Championship Inverness CT
J. Todd Championship Ayr United
J. Marshall Championship Dundee
I. Jones Championship Queen of the South
J. Wright Championship Alloa Athletic
M. Storey Championship Inverness CT
C. Salkeld Championship Greenock Morton
C. Elliott Championship Dundee
F. Musonda Championship Raith Rovers
J. Craigen Championship Arbroath
H. Ritchie League One Peterhead
I. Layne League One Dumbarton
A. Thomas League One Forfar Athletic
J. Cardle League One Partick Thistle
R. Nditi League One Forfar Athletic
K. Ritchie-Hosler League One Clyde
S. Fenwick League One Forfar Athletic
A. Francis League One Falkirk
K. Bailey League One Peterhead
N. Wedderburn League One Dumbarton
N. Payne League One Peterhead
S. Ramsbottom League One Dumbarton
T. McHale League Two Elgin City
S. Swinglehurst League Two Annan Athletic
J. Page League Two Brechin City
O. Moxon League Two Annan Athletic
A. Cummins League Two Stranraer
M. Douglas League Two Annan Athletic
T. Devitt League Two Stranraer
A. Mitchell League Two Annan Athletic
H. Swann League Two Cowdenbeath
C. Balatoni League Two Edinburgh City
T. Robson League Two Queen's Park
K. Ainslie Football League Gala Fairydean Rovers
J. Jackson Football League Gretna 2008
J. Hunter Football League Gretna 2008
L. Kinchant Football League Gala Fairydean Rovers
J. Akubuine Football League Cumbernauld Colts
M. Holliday Football League Gretna 2008
J. Clarke Football League Turriff United
K. Higginbotham Football League Kelty Hearts
A. Taylor Football League Gretna 2008
J. Smith Football League Formartine United
D. Addison Football League Gretna 2008
A. Peden Football League Stirling University
J. Patrick Football League Gretna 2008
A. Webb Football League Stirling University
A. Hodges Football League Edinburgh University
R. Rogers Football League Gretna 2008
J. Emmott Football League Stirling University
K. Goss Feeder Leagues Broxburn Athletic
N. Cassidy SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
J. Scott SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
O. Emsden SPFL Reserv… Greenock Morton Res.
M. McCarthy SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
J. Ashton SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.

Slovakia

J. Weir Super Liga Pohronie

Slovenia

M. Kehinde 1. SNL Gorica

Sudan

L. Clark Sudani Premi… Al Merreikh

Sweden

C. Edwards Allsvenskan Djurgården
J. Sellars Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
C. Colkett Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
B. Turgott Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
F. Jno-Baptiste Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
N. Mbo Superettan Helsingborg
M. Makasi Superettan Brage
N. Mavila Superettan Brage
J. Keene Superettan Öster
A. Coffey Superettan AFC Eskilstuna
G. Stille Ettan Assyriska Turabdin
C. O'Keefe Ettan Piteå
L. Bell Ettan Örebro Syrianska
H. Araba Ettan Qviding FIF
J. Bragg Ettan Åtvidaberg
L. Collins Ettan Hudiksvall
G. Wilson Ettan Ljungskile
A. Palumbo Ettan Vänersborgs IF
M. Omolabi Ettan Ljungskile
A. Kilner Ettan Vänersborgs IF
R. Binns Ettan Sylvia
M. Lawrence Ettan Linköping City
J. Burgin Ettan Piteå
K. Conibear-Trathen Division 2 Sandviks
J. Yates Division 2 Ytterhogdal
R. Kukoyi Division 2 Forward
L. Hardey Division 2 Ytterhogdal
D. Ruffles Division 2 Ytterhogdal
D. Griffiths Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Amiri Division 2 Ytterhogdal
K. Pavey Division 2 Enskede
S. Rodgers Division 2 Ytterhogdal
C. Thordarson Division 2 Boden
D. Harmon Division 2 Gottne
J. Pearce Division 2 Ytterhogdal
R. Clark Division 2 Ytterhogdal
L. Whiteley Division 2 IFK Östersund
B. Plant Division 2 Ytterhogdal
D. Kuba-Kuba Division 2 Boden
C. McGregor Division 2 Gottne
B. Wake Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Clapham Division 2 Ytterhogdal
H. Pearse Division 2 Karlberg
S. Cissa Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Naylor Division 2 Boden
M. Duckrell Division 2 Stöde
J. Risbrough Division 2 Ytterhogdal
B. Gurung Division 2 Ytterhogdal
M. Gonzalo Division 2 Berga
B. Pilatos Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Johnson Division 2 Boden
J. Robinson Division 2 Ytterhogdal
G. Baker Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Udumaga Division 2 Prespa Birlik
L. Harris Division 2 Ytterhogdal
T. Davis Division 2 Friska Viljor
L. Moynes Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Beckford Division 2 Ytterhogdal

Switzerland

A. Weaver Super League Lausanne Sport

Thailand

A. Mitter Thai League 1 Rayong

Turkey

L. Baker Süper Lig Trabzonspor
A. Lennon Süper Lig Kayserispor
D. Drinkwater Süper Lig Kasımpaşa
S. Caulker Süper Lig Alanyaspor
B. Osayi-Samuel Süper Lig Fenerbahçe
A. Tursun 2. Lig Afjet Afyonspor
B. Öztürk 2. Lig Sivas Belediyespor
N. Bellikli 2. Lig Zonguldak Kömürspor

USA

B. Austin MLS Orlando City
K. Smith MLS D.C. United
P. Neville MLS Inter Miami
J. Elliott MLS Philadelphia Union
J. Price MLS Colorado Rapids
R. Shawcross MLS Inter Miami
A. Heath MLS Minnesota United
B. Wright-Phillips MLS Columbus Crew
G. Smith MLS Nashville SC
M. Egbo MLS New York RB
S. Guppy MLS Nashville SC
M. Adams MLS Atlanta United
D. Yearwood MLS New York RB
A. Walkes MLS Atlanta United
T. Edwards MLS New York RB
J. Bond MLS LA Galaxy
J. Gurr MLS Atlanta United
J. Baxter USL Championship Memphis 901
L. Doyle USL Championship San Antonio
J. Metcalf USL Championship San Diego Loyal
J. Barmby USL Championship Phoenix Rising
J. Fordah USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
M. Forrest USL Championship Pittsburgh Riverhounds
J. Fenwick USL Championship Las Vegas Lights
C. Adams USL Championship San Diego Loyal
C. Lancaster USL Championship Louisville City
A. Fox USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
L. Hilton USL Championship Tampa Bay Rowdies
L. Wyke USL Championship Atlanta United II
M. Egbo USL Championship New York RB II
M. Lowry USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
H. Forrester USL Championship Orange County SC
J. Gurr USL Championship Atlanta United II
D. Reynolds USL Championship Tacoma Defiance
M. Makinde USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
N. Law USL Championship Indy Eleven
A. Mesias USL Championship Hartford Athletic
H. Heath USL Championship Miami FC
M. King USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
M. Briggs USL Championship Sacramento Republic
A. Rogers USL Championship Hartford Athletic
C. Chapman-Page USL Championship Miami FC
D. Bruce USL Championship New Mexico United
C. Ward USL Championship OKC Energy
C. Thorn USL League One Tormenta
A. Bruce USL League One North Texas
C. Craig USL League One Forward Madison
M. Hemmings USL League One Greenville Triumph
J. Donnelly USL League One Greenville Triumph
C. Dennis USL League One Tucson
D. Powell USL League One Fort Lauderdale
D. Corfe USL League One Tucson
C. Ledula NISA NY Cosmos
D. Edwardson NISA Detroit City
O. Sinclair NISA Detroit City
E. Bentley NISA Detroit City
O. Harris NISA Detroit City
G. Konga NPSL Philadelphia Lone Star
G. Proctor NPSL Duluth
B. Colton NPSL Erie Commodores
W. Stone NPSL Philadelphia Lone Star
J. Westfield NPSL Duluth
M. Olla NPSL FC Motown
A. Bennett NPSL Erie Commodores
J. Askew NPSL Little Rock Rangers
J. Benjamin NPSL Midland-Odessa
C. Aruh NPSL Inter Nashville
A. Phillips NPSL Erie Commodores
M. Cunningham NPSL Rochester Lancers
R. Askey NPSL Inter Nashville
C. Quinn NPSL Erie Commodores
D. Francis NPSL Rochester Lancers
J. Watt NPSL Duluth
C. Ralph NPSL Erie Commodores
D. Mellor NPSL Rochester Lancers
C. Evans NPSL Duluth
G. Stannard NPSL Erie Commodores
C. Brinkman US Soccer Sp… Duke University

Wales

T. Moore Premier League Connah's Quay
A. Burns Premier League Bala Town
J. Canavan Premier League The New Saints
J. Veale Premier League Aberystwyth Town
A. Jones Premier League Newtown
J. Hall Premier League Flint Town United
K. Owens Premier League Connah's Quay
W. Allison Premier League Cardiff MU
B. Hudson Premier League The New Saints
J. O'Neill Premier League Newtown
A. Kay Premier League Bala Town
G. Horan Premier League Connah's Quay
E. Cartwright Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Amis Premier League Flint Town United
S. Ricketts Premier League Connah's Quay
S. Smith Premier League Bala Town
M. Harris Premier League Penybont
S. Hewitt Premier League Aberystwyth Town
M. Jones Premier League Cefn Druids
W. Baynes Premier League Flint Town United
S. Dool Premier League Connah's Quay
S. Pashen Premier League Cardiff MU
D. Redmond Premier League The New Saints
G. Hughes Premier League Newtown
L. Davies Premier League Bala Town
D. Harrison Premier League Connah's Quay
B. Knight Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Buckley Premier League Flint Town United
J. Tibbetts Premier League Caernarfon Town
A. Stephens Premier League Bala Town
I. Yakubu Premier League Penybont
G. Owen Premier League Aberystwyth Town
T. Reilly Premier League Cefn Druids
S. Hart Premier League Flint Town United
C. Curran Premier League Connah's Quay
O. Hulbert Premier League Cardiff MU
L. Robles Premier League The New Saints
T. Ofori Premier League Newtown
R. Pryce Premier League Bala Town
C. Morris Premier League Connah's Quay
T. Greening Premier League Barry Town United
P. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
M. Hayes Premier League Caernarfon Town
S. Kelly Premier League Bala Town
L. Bradford Premier League Aberystwyth Town
P. Mooney Premier League Cefn Druids
B. Maher Premier League Flint Town United
O. Byrne Premier League Connah's Quay
A. Ajibola-Gleed Premier League Cardiff MU
R. Williams Premier League The New Saints
D. Downs Premier League Newtown
J. Mackreth Premier League Bala Town
D. Poole Premier League Connah's Quay
R. Kavanagh Premier League Barry Town United
C. Marriott Premier League The New Saints
A. Fletcher Premier League Newtown
J. Spittle Premier League Bala Town
I. Kearney Premier League Aberystwyth Town
H. Brazel Premier League Cefn Druids
E. Clarke Premier League Flint Town United
J. Hunt Premier League Connah's Quay
T. Davies Premier League Cardiff MU
R. Astles Premier League The New Saints
J. Letford Premier League Newtown
F. Antoine Premier League Flint Town United
D. Holmes Premier League Connah's Quay
E. Evans Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Mullan Premier League The New Saints
J. Kelly Premier League Newtown
L. Molyneux Premier League Bala Town
H. Franklin Premier League Aberystwyth Town
N. Flint Premier League Cefn Druids
E. Gumbs Premier League Flint Town United
R. Glean Premier League Connah's Quay
K. Smith Premier League Bala Town
K. Boateng Premier League The New Saints
L. Mwandwe Premier League Newtown
D. Elsey-McHugh Premier League Flint Town United
J. Insall Premier League Connah's Quay
H. Owen Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Routledge Premier League The New Saints
S. McAllister Premier League Newtown
O. Shannon Premier League Bala Town
D. Cockerline Premier League Aberystwyth Town
J. Green Premier League Cefn Druids
M. Duggan Premier League Flint Town United
K. Smith Championship Swansea City
L. Tomlin Championship Cardiff City
K. Naughton Championship Swansea City
S. Morrison Championship Cardiff City
C. Zimba Championship Cardiff City
J. Lowe Championship Swansea City
I. Vassell Championship Cardiff City
N. Dyer Championship Swansea City
J. Bennett Championship Cardiff City
D. Livermore Championship Cardiff City
M. Guehi Championship Swansea City
M. Pack Championship Cardiff City
M. Grimes Championship Swansea City
J. Murphy Championship Cardiff City
T. Sang Championship Cardiff City
J. Latibeaudiere Championship Swansea City
J. Bagan Championship Cardiff City
Y. Dhanda Championship Swansea City
A. Smithies Championship Cardiff City
M. Watters Championship Cardiff City
R. Bennett Championship Swansea City
S. Ojo Championship Cardiff City
J. Bidwell Championship Swansea City
J. Osei-Tutu Championship Cardiff City
P. Ng Championship Cardiff City
B. Hamer Championship Swansea City
A. Flint Championship Cardiff City
F. Woodman Championship Swansea City
C. Nelson Championship Cardiff City
W. Routledge Championship Swansea City
J. Ralls Championship Cardiff City
M. Whittaker Championship Swansea City
D. Phillips Championship Cardiff City
N. Townsend League Two Newport County
D. Telford League Two Newport County
R. Haynes League Two Newport County
P. Farquharson League Two Newport County
D. Longe-King League Two Newport County
J. Labadie League Two Newport County
N. Maynard League Two Newport County
R. Taylor League Two Newport County
S. Bennett League Two Newport County
K. Ellison League Two Newport County
M. Demetriou League Two Newport County
J. Scrimshaw League Two Newport County
M. Dolan League Two Newport County
A. Hartigan League Two Newport County
J. Reckord National League Wrexham
J. Harris National League Wrexham
S. Pearson National League Wrexham
J. Horsfield National League Wrexham
R. Hall-Johnson National League Wrexham
L. Young National League Wrexham
D. Angus National League Wrexham
E. Durrell National League Wrexham
R. Lainton National League Wrexham
T. French National League Wrexham
J. Ponticelli National League Wrexham
D. Redmond National League Wrexham
C. Sang National League Wrexham
K. Thomas National League Wrexham
D. Keates National League Wrexham
M. Carrington National League Wrexham
T. Vassell National League Wrexham
D. Jarvis National League Wrexham
P. Rutherford National League Wrexham

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Player To Value
2017 Neymar PSG € 222M
2018 K. Mbappé PSG € 180M
2019 João Félix Atlético € 126M
2018 Philippe Coutinho Barcelona € 120M
2019 A. Griezmann Barcelona € 120M
2016 P. Pogba Man Utd € 105M
2017 O. Dembélé Barcelona € 105M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
2018 Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus € 100M
€ 100M
18+ GambleAware