Players

Players abroad (England)

Country:
Filter by matchday:

Spain

Y. Musah La Liga Valencia
K. Trippier La Liga Atletico Madrid
A. Appiah Segunda División Almería
S. Shashoua Segunda División Tenerife
Y. Musah Segunda B Valencia II
A. Shashoua Segunda B Atlético Baleares
G. Lucas Segunda B Villarrobledo
C. I'Anson Segunda B UCAM Murcia
L. Booker Segunda B UCAM Murcia
L. Booker Tercera Division UCAM Murcia II
H. Alban Jones Tercera Division Hércules II
E. Sutherland Tercera Division Elche II
M. Lawrence Tercera Division Becerril Campos
C. Ball Tercera Division Cartagena II
M. Fossen Tercera Division Bupolsa
L. Spires Tercera Division Huércal Overa

Italy

A. Young Serie A Internazionale
R. Vieira Nan Serie A Sampdoria
A. Bansal-McNulty Serie C Como
L. Walker Serie C Como

Germany

J. Sancho Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
J. Bellingham Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
K. Bennetts Bundesliga Borussia M'gladbach
R. Oxford Bundesliga Augsburg
A. Lookman Bundesliga RB Leipzig
J. Musiala Bundesliga Bayern Munich
C. Mola Bundesliga Stuttgart
X. Amaechi 2. Bundesliga Hamburger SV
A. Evans 2. Bundesliga Paderborn
M. Durrans 3. Liga 1860 München
J. Musiala 3. Liga Bayern München II
J. Hirst Regionalliga FSV Frankfurt
O. Wähling Regionalliga Mainz 05 II
X. Amaechi Regionalliga Hamburger SV II
K. Bennetts Regionalliga Borussia M'gladbach II
A. Morton Oberliga FT Braunschweig

France

M. Cho Ligue 1 Angers SCO
J. Panzo Ligue 1 Dijon
S. Mavididi Ligue 1 Montpellier
T. Chalobah Ligue 1 Lorient
R. Healey Ligue 2 Toulouse
A. Lewis Ligue 2 Amiens SC
L. Lumeka Ligue 2 Troyes
B. Brahimi National 1 Le Mans
R. Griffiths National 2 Olympique Lyonnais II
M. Cho National 2 Angers SCO II
A. Gnahore National 2 Aubagne
T. Maurice National 3 Créteil II

Netherlands

N. Madueke Eredivisie PSV
M. Clark Eredivisie Vitesse
B. Sambou Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard
G. Cox Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard
V. Parks Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard
Z. Swanson Eerste Divisie MVV
D. Murkin Eerste Divisie Volendam
S. Harrison Eerste Divisie Almere City
D. Johnson Eerste Divisie Volendam
L. Maloney Eerste Divisie Volendam
B. Ormonde-Ottewill Eerste Divisie Excelsior
D. Adshead Eerste Divisie Telstar
G. Leigh Eerste Divisie NAC Breda
M. Bondswell Eerste Divisie Dordrecht
J. Bohui Eerste Divisie NAC Breda
D. Johnson Tweede Divisie Volendam II
L. Maloney Tweede Divisie Volendam II
J. Flint Tweede Divisie Volendam II
A. Dubovecky Hoofdklasse Leonidas
J. Yoffe Hoofdklasse Halsteren

Australia

C. Noone A-League Melbourne City
A. Le Fondre A-League Sydney
M. Gillesphey A-League Brisbane Roar
W. Moon A-League Brisbane Roar
J. McLean Queensland NPL Brisbane Strikers
J. Robinson Queensland NPL Brisbane Roar II
J. McKay Queensland NPL Gold Coast United
F. Hills Queensland NPL Brisbane Strikers
C. Midgley Queensland NPL Gold Coast United
J. Beardsley Queensland NPL Brisbane City
D. Booth Queensland NPL Capalaba
S. Snaith Queensland NPL Brisbane City
J. Edgar Queensland NPL Capalaba
K. Fiechtner Queensland NPL Brisbane City
J. Playford Queensland NPL SC Wanderers
J. Miller Queensland NPL Redlands United
P. Arnison Queensland NPL SC Wanderers
R. Smith Queensland NPL Redlands United
J. Cooke Queensland P… Sunshine Coast
H. White Victoria NPL Oakleigh Cannons
J. Davies Victoria NPL Green Gully
B. Bowler Victoria NPL Hume City
A. Salmon Victoria NPL Green Gully
N. Hegarty Victoria NPL Hume City
H. Noon Victoria NPL Heidelberg United
W. Hendon Victoria NPL Hume City
T. Matthews Victoria NPL Oakleigh Cannons
M. Breeze Victoria NPL Melbourne Knights
B. Barnes Victoria NPL Dandenong Thunder
R. Paczkowski Victoria NPL Oakleigh Cannons
M. Crooks Victoria NPL Bentleigh Greens
C. Oldfield Victoria NPL Avondale
J. Guest Victoria NPL Oakleigh Cannons
D. Jones Victoria NPL Green Gully
Z. Thompson Victoria NPL Dandenong City
M. Etheridge Victoria NPL 2 Kingston City
W. Hoskins Victoria NPL 2 Northcote City
C. Noone Victoria NPL 3 Melbourne City
C. Lindsay New South Wa… North Shore Mariners
D. Olaniran New South Wa… North Shore Mariners
Marquin Smith New South Wa… North Shore Mariners
S. Canham Western Aust… Sorrento
J. Allen Western Aust… Bayswater City
D. Heagney Western Aust… Gwelup Croatia
B. Wilson Western Aust… Stirling Lions

Austria

H. Cooksley Regionalliga Pinzgau Saalfelden
W. Sereinig Landesliga St. Jakob Rosental
N. Rivelino Landesliga Schwechat

Bangladesh

S. Lane Premier League Mohammedan Dhaka
R. Northmore Premier League Saif

Belgium

I. Ugbo First Division A Cercle Brugge
T. Sibbick First Division A KV Oostende
C. Humphreys First Division A Zulte-Waregem
P. Clement First Division A Cercle Brugge
C. Burgess First Division B Union Saint-Gilloise
L. Manning First Division B Lommel
C. Brown First Division B Union Saint-Gilloise
A. Singh First Amateu… Tienen
J. Rowell First Amateu… Dender
S. McMahon Provincial BX Brussels

Bosnia and Herzegovina

M. Fanimo Premijer Liga Sarajevo

Brunei Darussalam

C. Clough Super League DPMM
A. Pennock Super League DPMM
C. Clough Premier League DPMM
A. Pennock Premier League DPMM

Bulgaria

G. Oakley Second League Pirin Blagoevgrad

Canada

R. Gale Canadian Pre… Valour
L. Binks MLS Montreal Impact
N. Mavila Canadian Pre… Cavalry
J. Brown Canadian Pre… Cavalry
T. Wheeldon Canadian Pre… Cavalry
C. Bent Canadian Pre… HFX Wanderers
V. Neufville Canadian Pre… Atlético Ottawa

Colombia

G. Saunders Primera A Envigado

Croatia

N. Rivelino 3. HNL Novigrad
H. Dickson 3. HNL Novigrad

Cyprus

W. Mannion 1. Division Pafos
S. Hutchinson 1. Division Pafos
S. Thandi 1. Division AEK Larnaca
T. Hateley 1. Division AEK Larnaca
J. Puncheon 1. Division Pafos
J. Steele 1. Division Pafos
R. Hepburn-Murphy 1. Division Pafos
A. Slowe 2. Division Ayia Napa

Czech Republic

D. Olaoye 3. liga Jiskra Domažlice

Denmark

J. Adedeji 1st Division HB Køge

Estonia

R. Barnwell Esiliiga B Keila

Faroe Islands

R. Goffe 1. Deild B71

Finland

C. Ruane Veikkausliiga Inter Turku
M. Kurtén Veikkausliiga Mariehamn
W. Greenwell Ions Veikkausliiga SJK
J. Jervis Veikkausliiga SJK
W. Greenwell Ions Ykkönen SJK Akatemia
J. Whiting Kakkonen P-Iirot
S. Bridgeman Kakkonen P-Iirot
S. Green Kakkonen P-Iirot
R. Gilligan Kolmonen TP-47
B. Wilson Kolmonen Sudet

Greece

A. Nabi Super League 1 OFI

Hong Kong

H. Moore Premier League Happy Valley
A. Jojo Premier League Eastern
T. Down Premier League Eastern
M. Hampshire HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
A. Wylde HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
T. Smith HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
R. Bacon HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
R. Ewart HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
O. Laxton HKFA 1st Div… Sham Shui Po
J. Beacher HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong

Iceland

J. Monakana Úrvalsdeild Fjölnir
S. Hewson Úrvalsdeild Fylkir
M. Kedman Úrvalsdeild Fylkir
A. Nkumu 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
D. Osafo-Badu 1. Deild Vestri
T. Brown 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
M. Heaney 1. Deild Grindavík
H. Lawal 1. Deild Vestri
J. Dale 1. Deild Víkingur Ólafsvík
G. Martin 1. Deild ÍBV
B. Stedman 1. Deild Víkingur Ólafsvík
J. Lambert 1. Deild ÍBV
L. Wardle 1. Deild Magni
K. Williams 1. Deild Keflavík
K. Edwards-John 1. Deild Magni
J. Ngandu 1. Deild Keflavík
C. Lautaru 1. Deild Magni
A. Spear 2. Deild Kórdrengir
D. Martin 2. Deild Selfoss
L. Rae 3. Deild Tindastóll
A. Green 4. Deild ÍH
S. Malsom 4. Deild Hamar

India

J. Johnson Indian Supe… ATK
M. Lillis Indian Supe… Chennaiyin
M. Kilgallon Indian Supe… Hyderabad
J. Hart I-League Punjab
K. Higginbotham I-League Real Kashmir

Indonesia

A. Mitter Liga 1 Persiraja Banda Aceh
P. Butler Liga 2 PSMS

Israel

P. Groves Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Haifa

Japan

J. Bothroyd J1 League Consadole Sapporo

Kazakhstan

P. Ashworth Premier League Astana

Lithuania

L. Qerimi 1 Lyga Dainava
W. Maxwell 1 Lyga Vilniaus Vytis

Luxembourg

A. Cvetkovic National Div… Fola Esch

Malaysia

L. Tuck Super League Terengganu

Malta

A. Phillipson Premier League Lija Athletic
M. Towns Premier League Tarxien Rainbows
M. Miller Premier League Balzan
J. Wells Premier League Lija Athletic
H. Wood Premier League Lija Athletic
R. Hunter Premier League Lija Athletic
C. Sylvester Premier League Lija Athletic
D. Kabeya Challenge League Qormi
H. Singh Challenge League Pietà Hotspurs
R. Perkins National Ama… Mellieha
P. Taylor National Ama… Mellieha
P. Taylor Gozo First D… Kercem Ajax

New Zealand

D. Terris Premiership Canterbury United
T. Readings Premiership Eastern Suburbs
S. Taylor A-League Wellington Phoenix
A. Rogers Premiership Auckland City
T. Schwarz Premiership Canterbury United
A. Thurston Premiership Eastern Suburbs
D. Ball A-League Wellington Phoenix
J. Figueira Premiership Auckland City
G. King Premiership Canterbury United
B. Whitworth Premiership Hamilton Wanderers
G. Hooper A-League Wellington Phoenix
J. Hoyle Premiership Hawke's Bay United
D. Schwarz Premiership Canterbury United
G. Hooper Premiership Wellington Phoenix Res.
J. McNamara Premiership Hawke's Bay United
N. Draper Premiership Waitakere United
J. Wild Premiership Tasman United
J. Signey Premiership Hawke's Bay United
M. Batchelor Premiership Team Wellington
S. Hoyle Premiership Eastern Suburbs
S. Mason-Smith Premiership Team Wellington

Northern Ireland

B. Tilney Premiership Larne
J. Akintunde Premier Division Derry City
M. Randall Premiership Larne
C. McJannett Premier Division Derry City
R. Brush Premiership Cliftonville
K. Beggs Premiership Glenavon
W. Figueira Premier Division Derry City
N. Nasseri Premiership Linfield
A. Hammill Premier Division Derry City
G. Tipton Premiership Portadown
I. Meite Premier Division Derry City
G. Tipton Championship Portadown
J. Currie Championship Ballinamallard United
M. Taylor Championship Newry City AFC

Norway

J. Mutch Eliteserien Aalesund
J. Hill 2. Division Tromsdalen
A. Jones 2. Division Asker
S. Fitzegerald 2. Division Fløya
O. Tanimowo 2. Division Florø
J. Robson 2. Division Bryne
N. Sansara 2. Division Hødd
P. Mason 3. Division Hønefoss
C. Joyce 3. Division Pors Grenland

Panama

G. Stempel LPF Universitario

Poland

C. Stewart I Liga Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Portugal

E. Suliman Primeira Liga Vitoria Guimaraes
J. Maddox Primeira Liga Vitoria Guimaraes
A. Gomes Primeira Liga Boavista
M. Edwards Primeira Liga Vitoria Guimaraes
D. Loader Segunda Liga Porto II
C. Willock Segunda Liga Benfica II

Qatar

O. Najhi Second Division Al Markhiya

Republic of Ireland

N. Oduwa Premier Division Dundalk
S. Fenwick Premier Division Cork City
J. Ogedi-Uzokwe Premier Division Sligo Rovers
S. Bone Premier Division Waterford
C. Simpson Premier Division Cork City
C. Saul Premier Division Finn Harps
W. Longbottom Premier Division Waterford
C. Elliott Premier Division Cork City
B. Igiehon Premier Division Finn Harps
R. Dillon Premier Division Cork City
D. Ward Premier Division St Patrick's Athletic
A. Wright Premier Division Bohemians
J. Green Premier Division Finn Harps
J. Olowu Premier Division Cork City
J. Gibson Premier Division St Patrick's Athletic
J. Flores Premier Division Dundalk
D. Dalling Premier Division Cork City
R. Donelon Premier Division Sligo Rovers
W. Patching Premier Division Dundalk
K. Elliot Premier Division Cork City
L. Banks Premier Division Sligo Rovers
K. Murphy First Division Wexford
R. Dunne First Division Cabinteely
P. Hunt First Division Cobh Ramblers

Romania

R. Logon Liga III Odorheiu Secuiesc

Scotland

M. Pinnock Premiership Kilmarnock
J. Defoe Premiership Rangers
I. Olaofe Premiership St. Johnstone
D. Wright Premiership Hibernian
W. Collar Premiership Hamilton Academical
S. Gerrard Premiership Rangers
J. Lewis Premiership Aberdeen
J. Newman Premiership Dundee United
C. Tremarco Premiership Ross County
Z. Rossi Premiership Kilmarnock
L. Grimshaw Premiership Motherwell
R. Draper Premiership Ross County
D. Barnes Premiership Hibernian
H. Odoffin Premiership Hamilton Academical
A. Firth Premiership Rangers
S. Cosgrove Premiership Aberdeen
L. Bolton Premiership Dundee United
D. Lyness Premiership St. Mirren
B. Haunstrup Premiership Kilmarnock
J. Hylton Premiership Motherwell
L. Fontaine Premiership Ross County
M. Bartley Premiership Livingston
S. Edmundson Premiership Rangers
C. Main Premiership Aberdeen
R. Edwards Premiership Dundee United
J. Alnwick Premiership St. Mirren
K. Dembélé Premiership Celtic
D. Whitehall Premiership Kilmarnock
C. Long Premiership Motherwell
T. Grivosti Premiership Ross County
J. Guthrie Premiership Livingston
B. Barker Premiership Rangers
R. Edmondson Premiership Aberdeen
F. Hoti Premiership Dundee United
J. Obika Premiership St. Mirren
K. Benyu Premiership Celtic
A. McGowan Premiership Kilmarnock
N. McGinley Premiership Motherwell
J. Tillson Premiership Ross County
J. Fitzwater Premiership Livingston
R. Kent Premiership Rangers
S. Tanser Premiership St. Johnstone
G. Parker Premiership Hibernian
N. Sheron Premiership St. Mirren
J. Tavernier Premiership Rangers
J. Eastwood Premiership Kilmarnock
C. Lang Premiership Motherwell
R. Charles-Cook Premiership Ross County
N. Kabamba Premiership Kilmarnock
C. Bassey Premiership Rangers
E. Parish Premiership St. Johnstone
J. Newell Premiership Hibernian
K. Dennis Premiership St. Mirren
C. Goldson Premiership Rangers
S. Logan Premiership Aberdeen
C. Butcher Premiership Dundee United
C. Randall Premiership Ross County
L. Colville Championship Greenock Morton
D. Pybus Championship Queen of the South
J. Marshall Championship Dundee
S. Hetherington Championship Alloa Athletic
A. Obileye Championship Queen of the South
C. Elliott Championship Dundee
J. Craigen Championship Arbroath
O. Lee Championship Hearts
F. Musonda Championship Raith Rovers
A. Jakubiak Championship Dundee
E. Frear Championship Hearts
G. Ugwu Championship Raith Rovers
J. Vincent Championship Inverness CT
J. Roberts Championship Hearts
S. Roscoe Championship Ayr United
D. Carson Championship Inverness CT
J. Ginnelly Championship Hearts
C. Salkeld Championship Greenock Morton
M. Storey Championship Inverness CT
G. McGill Championship Dunfermline Athletic
L. Mansell League One Partick Thistle
J. Todd League One Falkirk
N. Wedderburn League One Dumbarton
A. Thomas League One Forfar Athletic
I. Layne League One Peterhead
J. Cardle League One Partick Thistle
M. Douglas League Two Annan Athletic
A. Cummins League Two Stranraer
A. Mitchell League Two Annan Athletic
H. Swann League Two Cowdenbeath
C. Balatoni League Two Edinburgh City
T. Robson League Two Queen's Park
T. McHale League Two Elgin City
S. Swinglehurst League Two Annan Athletic
O. Moxon League Two Annan Athletic
J. Page League Two Brechin City
A. Taylor Football League Gretna 2008
J. Clarke Football League Turriff United
T. Bragg Football League Kelty Hearts
D. Addison Football League Gretna 2008
A. Peden Football League Stirling University
J. Patrick Football League Gretna 2008
A. Webb Football League Stirling University
J. Smith Football League Inverurie Loco Works
R. Rogers Football League Gretna 2008
J. Emmott Football League Stirling University
A. Hodges Football League Edinburgh University
J. Jackson Football League Gretna 2008
J. Hunter Football League Gretna 2008
K. Ainslie Football League Gala Fairydean Rovers
J. Akubuine Football League Cumbernauld Colts
M. Holliday Football League Gretna 2008
L. Kinchant Football League Gala Fairydean Rovers
S. O'Neil Football League Kelty Hearts
K. Goss Feeder Leagues Broxburn Athletic
J. Ashton SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
N. Cassidy SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
J. Scott SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
O. Emsden SPFL Reserv… Greenock Morton Res.
M. McCarthy SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.

Singapore

C. Machell Premier League Hougang United

Slovakia

J. Weir Super Liga Pohronie
S. Ford 2. liga FC Košice
J. Weir Tipsport Liga Pohronie

Slovenia

M. Kehinde 1. SNL Gorica
J. Akande 2. SNL NŠ Drava

South Africa

D. Kerr PSL Baroka
T. Bartlett 1st Division Cape Umoya United

Sweden

A. Purver Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
C. Edwards Allsvenskan Djurgården
B. Turgott Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
N. Mbo Allsvenskan Helsingborg
F. Baptiste Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
K. Wright Allsvenskan Örebro
J. Sellars Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
C. Colkett Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
A. Mills Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Keene Superettan Öster
H. Wright Superettan GAIS
R. Williams Superettan AFC Eskilstuna
K. Millen Superettan Örgryte
L. Saxton Superettan GIF Sundsvall
J. Hopcutt Superettan GIF Sundsvall
M. Makasi Superettan Brage
H. Araba Ettan Qviding FIF
C. Bryan Ettan IFK Luleå
M. Gonzalo Ettan Berga
L. Bell Ettan Örebro Syrianska
S. Constable Ettan Brommapojkarna
O. Wallis Ettan Örebro Syrianska
R. Binns Ettan Sylvia
A. Coffey Ettan Haninge
J. Massey Ettan Sandviken
T. Davis Division 2 Friska Viljor
D. Ruffles Division 2 Ytterhogdal
D. Griffiths Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Amiri Division 2 Ytterhogdal
M. Dome-Benwin Division 2 Gauthiod
S. Rodgers Division 2 Ytterhogdal
R. Kukoyi Division 2 Forward
J. Letford Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Pearce Division 2 Ytterhogdal
R. Clark Division 2 Ytterhogdal
K. Diedrick-Roberts Division 2 Gauthiod
B. Plant Division 2 Ytterhogdal
R. Clark Division 2 Piteå
D. Harmon Division 2 Gottne
B. Wake Division 2 Ytterhogdal
C. Thordarson Division 2 Boden
A. Clapham Division 2 Ytterhogdal
H. Pearse Division 2 Karlberg
S. Cissa Division 2 Ytterhogdal
K. Rochester Division 2 Piteå
C. McGregor Division 2 Gottne
J. Risbrough Division 2 Ytterhogdal
D. Kuba-Kuba Division 2 Boden
B. Gurung Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Udumaga Division 2 Prespa Birlik
B. Pilatos Division 2 Ytterhogdal
S. Naiwo Division 2 Piteå
M. Duckrell Division 2 Stöde
J. Robinson Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Naylor Division 2 Boden
G. Baker Division 2 Ytterhogdal
K. Conibear-Trathen Division 2 Sandviks
L. Harris Division 2 Ytterhogdal
K. Pavey Division 2 Enskede
L. Moynes Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Johnson Division 2 Boden
J. Beckford Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Palumbo Division 2 Grebbestad
J. Yates Division 2 Ytterhogdal
L. Whiteley Division 2 IFK Östersund
L. Hardey Division 2 Ytterhogdal

Switzerland

A. Weaver Super League Lausanne Sport

Turkey

E. Newton Süper Lig Trabzonspor
L. Baker Süper Lig Trabzonspor
A. Lennon Süper Lig Kayserispor
S. Caulker Süper Lig Alanyaspor
J. Dodoo 1. Lig Ankara Keçiörengücü
A. Tursun 1. Lig Altınordu

USA

J. Price MLS Colorado Rapids
G. Smith MLS Nashville SC
A. Heath MLS Minnesota United
M. Mancienne MLS New England
S. Guppy MLS Nashville SC
L. Mulholland MLS Real Salt Lake
M. Adams MLS Atlanta United
N. Onuoha MLS Real Salt Lake
A. Walkes MLS Atlanta United
M. Egbo MLS New York RB
L. Wyke MLS Atlanta United
D. Yearwood MLS New York RB
B. Wright-Phillips MLS Los Angeles
J. Elliott MLS Philadelphia Union
S. Gleadle USL Championship Reno 1868
C. Adams USL Championship San Diego Loyal
T. Blackwood USL Championship Saint Louis
J. Fordah USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
C. Ward USL Championship OKC Energy
J. Fenwick USL Championship Las Vegas Lights
R. Bryan USL Championship Saint Louis
M. Lowry USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
J. Barmby USL Championship Phoenix Rising
J. Gurr USL Championship Atlanta United II
M. Forrest USL Championship Pittsburgh Riverhounds
D. Reynolds USL Championship Tacoma Defiance
M. Makinde USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
C. Lancaster USL Championship Louisville City
A. Mesias USL Championship Hartford Athletic
L. Hilton USL Championship Tampa Bay Rowdies
C. Chapman-Page USL Championship FC Tulsa
M. King USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
D. Corfe USL Championship New York RB II
A. Rogers USL Championship Hartford Athletic
H. Forrester USL Championship Orange County SC
H. Heath USL Championship Miami FC
D. Bruce USL Championship New Mexico United
M. Egbo USL Championship New York RB II
T. Johnson USL Championship Hartford Athletic
M. Watson USL Championship Indy Eleven
L. Doyle USL Championship San Antonio
J. Metcalf USL Championship San Diego Loyal
L. Mulholland USL Championship Real Monarchs
J. Baxter USL Championship Memphis 901
M. Briggs USL Championship Sacramento Republic
M. Hemmings USL League One Greenville Triumph
J. Donnelly USL League One Greenville Triumph
C. Dennis USL League One Tucson
H. Hawkins USL League One Greenville Triumph
M. O’Sullivan USL League One Tormenta
M. Powell USL League One Greenville Triumph
J. Skelton USL League One Tormenta
D. Powell USL League One Fort Lauderdale
A. Bruce USL League One North Texas
P. Clowes USL League One Greenville Triumph
C. Ledula NISA NY Cosmos
D. Edwardson NISA Detroit City
O. Sinclair NISA Detroit City
E. Bentley NISA Detroit City
O. Harris NISA Detroit City
D. Francis NPSL Rochester Lancers
R. Askey NPSL Inter Nashville
C. Quinn NPSL Erie Commodores
D. Mellor NPSL Rochester Lancers
J. Watt NPSL Duluth
C. Ralph NPSL Erie Commodores
G. Konga NPSL Philadelphia Lone Star
C. Evans NPSL Duluth
G. Stannard NPSL Erie Commodores
W. Stone NPSL Philadelphia Lone Star
G. Proctor NPSL Duluth
B. Colton NPSL Erie Commodores
E. Johnson NPSL Philadelphia Lone Star
J. Westfield NPSL Duluth
J. Benjamin NPSL Midland-Odessa
M. Olla NPSL FC Motown
A. Bennett NPSL Erie Commodores
J. Askew NPSL Little Rock Rangers
M. Cunningham NPSL Rochester Lancers
C. Aruh NPSL Inter Nashville
A. Phillips NPSL Erie Commodores
R. Osborne UPSL Division I San Antonio Corinthians
R. Pratt UPSL Division I San Antonio Corinthians
P. Gregory UPSL Division I Orange County FC
K. Smith US Soccer Sp… Clemson University
C. Brinkman US Soccer Sp… Duke University

Wales

J. Tibbetts Premier League Caernarfon Town
S. Smith Premier League Bala Town
S. Hewitt Premier League Aberystwyth Town
T. Ofori Premier League Newtown
M. Russell Premier League Flint Town United
J. Insall Premier League Connah's Quay
W. Allison Premier League Cardiff MU
M. Harris Premier League Penybont
I. Sheridan Premier League Newtown
F. Antoine Premier League Flint Town United
D. Poole Premier League Connah's Quay
H. Brazel Premier League Cefn Druids
B. Whitehouse Premier League The New Saints
M. Hayes Premier League Caernarfon Town
A. Stephens Premier League Bala Town
A. Corbisiero Premier League Aberystwyth Town
M. Jones Premier League Cefn Druids
P. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
K. Owens Premier League Connah's Quay
O. Hulbert Premier League Cardiff MU
I. Yakubu Premier League Penybont
L. Short Premier League Newtown
T. Dix Premier League Flint Town United
M. Bakare Premier League Connah's Quay
N. Flint Premier League Cefn Druids
L. Robles Premier League The New Saints
J. Fleming Premier League Caernarfon Town
S. Kelly Premier League Bala Town
G. Owen Premier League Aberystwyth Town
N. Ashton Premier League Cefn Druids
C. Marriott Premier League The New Saints
S. Dool Premier League Connah's Quay
H. Warwick Premier League Cardiff MU
S. McAllister Premier League Newtown
J. Danby Premier League Flint Town United
D. Holmes Premier League Connah's Quay
T. Greening Premier League Barry Town United
R. Williams Premier League The New Saints
Jonathan Anderson Premier League Caernarfon Town
J. Spittle Premier League Bala Town
L. Bradford Premier League Aberystwyth Town
D. Rittenberg Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Mullan Premier League The New Saints
C. Curran Premier League Connah's Quay
T. Davies Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Wilson Premier League Haverfordwest County
S. Berquez Premier League Newtown
J. Hall Premier League Flint Town United
E. Merner Premier League Connah's Quay
H. Thomas-Barker Premier League Barry Town United
R. Astles Premier League The New Saints
J. Kenton Premier League Newtown
L. Molyneux Premier League Bala Town
G. Horan Premier League Connah's Quay
N. Bulmer Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Routledge Premier League The New Saints
O. Byrne Premier League Connah's Quay
K. Smith Premier League Bala Town
S. Barnes Premier League Aberystwyth Town
J. O'Neill Premier League Newtown
W. Baynes Premier League Flint Town United
P. Farquharson Premier League Connah's Quay
E. Evans Premier League Cardiff MU
K. Boateng Premier League The New Saints
W. Evans Premier League Newtown
O. Shannon Premier League Bala Town
D. Harrison Premier League Connah's Quay
T. Reilly Premier League Cefn Druids
B. Hudson Premier League The New Saints
B. Shaw Premier League Connah's Quay
A. Burns Premier League Bala Town
J. Veale Premier League Aberystwyth Town
G. Hughes Premier League Newtown
D. Thornton Premier League Flint Town United
L. Brass Premier League Connah's Quay
H. Owen Premier League Cardiff MU
R. Williams Premier League The New Saints
J. Kelly Premier League Newtown
A. Kay Premier League Bala Town
C. Morris Premier League Connah's Quay
P. Mooney Premier League Cefn Druids
D. Redmond Premier League The New Saints
M. Bryant FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
C. Nelson Championship Cardiff City
R. Crowther FAW Championship Rhyl
A. Webb FAW Championship Llandudno
N. Dyer Championship Swansea City
A. Seddon FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
J. Ralls Championship Cardiff City
W. Baynes FAW Championship Flint Town United
J. Day Championship Cardiff City
G. Taylor-Fletcher FAW Championship Bangor City
L. Britton FAW Championship Llanelli Town
M. Gibbs-White Championship Swansea City
P. Rutter FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
A. Flint Championship Cardiff City
J. Murphy FAW Championship Rhyl
M. Connolly FAW Championship Llandudno
M. Grimes Championship Swansea City
T. McCready FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
S. Morrison Championship Cardiff City
D. Thornton FAW Championship Flint Town United
J. Bagan Championship Cardiff City
N. Wolland FAW Championship Bangor City
E. Jones FAW Championship Swansea University
J. Lowe Championship Swansea City
A. Moran FAW Championship Buckley Town
L. Tomlin Championship Cardiff City
I. Gareth FAW Championship Rhyl
R. Wade FAW Championship Llandudno
Y. Dhanda Championship Swansea City
A. Coughlin FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
J. Bennett Championship Cardiff City
M. Russell FAW Championship Flint Town United
K. Evans Championship Cardiff City
J. Menagh FAW Championship Bangor City
H. Cowan FAW Championship Swansea University
M. Guehi Championship Swansea City
F. Antoine FAW Championship Flint Town United
I. Vassell Championship Cardiff City
J. Wilson FAW Championship Haverfordwest County
R. Kostromin FAW Championship Goytre United
J. Bidwell Championship Swansea City
A. Downes FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
J. Murphy Championship Cardiff City
J. Price FAW Championship Gresford Athletic
S. Ojo Championship Cardiff City
S. Cunningham FAW Championship Conwy Borough
O. Roberts FAW Championship Swansea University
D. Williams Championship Swansea City
T. Dix FAW Championship Flint Town United
M. Pack Championship Cardiff City
Andrew Jones FAW Championship Bangor City
T. Bailey FAW Championship Llanrhaeadr
J. Garrick Championship Swansea City
W. Bell FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
A. Smithies Championship Cardiff City
S. Jones FAW Championship Guilsfield
W. Routledge Championship Swansea City
B. Hogan FAW Championship Conwy Borough
E. Richardson FAW Championship Swansea University
J. Danby FAW Championship Flint Town United
N. Harris Championship Cardiff City
J. Farleigh FAW Championship Bangor City
C. Worsley FAW Championship STM Sports
F. Woodman Championship Swansea City
S. Downey FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
J. Osei-Tutu Championship Cardiff City
G. Strong FAW Championship Rhyl
C. Bromley FAW Championship Guilsfield
K. Naughton Championship Swansea City
J. Keegan FAW Championship Conwy Borough
J. Hall FAW Championship Flint Town United
T. Sang Championship Cardiff City
G. Taylor-Fletcher FAW Championship Bangor City
Alun Hughes FAW Championship Llanfair United
K. Smith Championship Swansea City
D. Longe-King League Two Newport County
R. Willmott League Two Newport County
R. Taylor League Two Newport County
N. Townsend League Two Newport County
K. Ellison League Two Newport County
K. Howkins League Two Newport County
J. Labadie League Two Newport County
S. Twine League Two Newport County
R. Haynes League Two Newport County
S. Bennett League Two Newport County
T. Abrahams League Two Newport County
M. Demetriou League Two Newport County
J. Woodiwiss League Two Newport County
M. Dolan League Two Newport County
D. Keates National League Wrexham
M. Carrington National League Wrexham
T. Vassell National League Wrexham
D. Jarvis National League Wrexham
P. Rutherford National League Wrexham
J. Reckord National League Wrexham
J. Harris National League Wrexham
S. Pearson National League Wrexham
R. Hall-Johnson National League Wrexham
L. Young National League Wrexham
E. Durrell National League Wrexham
R. Lainton National League Wrexham
J. Ponticelli National League Wrexham
D. Redmond National League Wrexham
K. Thomas National League Wrexham

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Player To Value
2017 Neymar PSG € 222M
2018 K. Mbappé PSG € 180M
2019 João Félix Atlético € 126M
2018 Philippe Coutinho Barcelona € 120M
2019 A. Griezmann Barcelona € 120M
2016 P. Pogba Man Utd € 105M
2017 O. Dembélé Barcelona € 105M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
2018 Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus € 100M
€ 100M
18+ GambleAware