USL W League

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 22/06/2022
FT
Kalamazoo FC 0 - 1 Indy Eleven
Wednesday 22/06/2022
FT
Kings Hammer 2 - 1 Flint City
Wednesday 22/06/2022
FT
Tormenta 8 - 1 Tennessee SC
Wednesday 22/06/2022
FT
SSA Royals 3 - 1 SC United Bantams
Wednesday 22/06/2022
FT
Kaw Valley 7 - 1 St. Louis Lions
Wednesday 22/06/2022
FT
Chicago City 1 - 2 Chicago Dutch Lions II
Wednesday 22/06/2022
FT
Florida Elite SA 0 - 1 Miami City
Wednesday 22/06/2022
FT
FA Euro New York 0 - 8 Manhattan
Thursday 23/06/2022
FT
Caledonia 0 - 2 Tampa Bay United
Thursday 23/06/2022
FT
Racing Louisville II 0 - 0 Ann Arbor
Thursday 23/06/2022
FT
Eagle FC 1 - 3 Christos
Thursday 23/06/2022
FT
McLean 3 - 0 Northern Virginia FC
Thursday 23/06/2022
FT
Queensboro 2 - 0 Cedar Stars
Saturday 25/06/2022
FT
Green Bay Glory 3 - 0 St. Louis Lions
Saturday 25/06/2022
FT
Flint City 4 - 4 Midwest United
Saturday 25/06/2022
01:30
SSA Royals - Chattanooga Red Wolves
Saturday 25/06/2022
FT
Minnesota Aurora 3 - 1 Chicago Dutch Lions II
Saturday 25/06/2022
FT
Westchester Flames 3 - 1 FA Euro New York
Saturday 25/06/2022
21:00
AC Connecticut - Long Island Rough Riders
Saturday 25/06/2022
21:00
Manhattan - Queensboro
Saturday 25/06/2022
23:00
Kaw Valley - Chicago City
Saturday 25/06/2022
23:00
NC Courage II - Greenville Triumph
Sunday 26/06/2022
00:00
Charlotte Independence - Wake
Sunday 26/06/2022
01:00
Florida Elite SA - Tampa Bay United
Sunday 26/06/2022
01:00
Kalamazoo FC - Ann Arbor
Sunday 26/06/2022
01:30
SC United Bantams - Peachtree City MOBA
Sunday 26/06/2022
19:00
Minnesota Aurora - St. Louis Lions
Sunday 26/06/2022
21:00
Miami AC - Caledonia
Sunday 26/06/2022
23:30
Northern Virginia FC - Eagle FC
Monday 27/06/2022
00:00
Westchester Flames - Morris Elite
Monday 27/06/2022
23:00
Chicago Dutch Lions II - Green Bay Glory
Tuesday 28/06/2022
02:00
Queensboro - FA Euro New York
Tuesday 28/06/2022
02:00
Cedar Stars - Manhattan
Wednesday 29/06/2022
00:00
Patuxent - Christos
Wednesday 29/06/2022
01:00
Greenville Triumph - Asheville City
Wednesday 29/06/2022
01:00
Wake - NC Courage II
Wednesday 29/06/2022
01:00
Caledonia - Miami City
Wednesday 29/06/2022
01:30
Detroit City - Midwest United
Wednesday 29/06/2022
01:30
Peachtree City MOBA - Tennessee SC
Wednesday 29/06/2022
01:30
Tormenta - Chattanooga Red Wolves
Wednesday 29/06/2022
23:30
FA Euro New York - Long Island Rough Riders

Deep South Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 9 5 3 1 22 8 +14 18 W W W L D
2 Previous rank: 3 8 5 2 1 12 4 +8 17 W W W W W
3 Previous rank: 1 9 5 2 2 19 13 +6 17 L L W W W
4 9 2 5 2 18 16 +2 11 W D L D L
5 10 2 1 7 12 29 -17 7 L L L W L
6 9 0 3 6 7 20 -13 3 L L D L L
Play-off

Great Lakes Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 9 7 2 0 22 6 +16 23 W W D W W
2 10 5 3 2 21 11 +10 18 D L W D W
3 10 4 3 3 18 14 +4 15 D L W L D
4 8 4 2 2 22 14 +8 14 D W L W L
5 9 3 3 3 14 13 +1 12 W W D L W
6 9 2 1 6 13 24 -11 7 L L W L L
7 10 2 1 7 17 30 -13 7 D L L L W
8 9 1 3 5 8 23 -15 6 W D L D L
Play-off
Possible Play-off

Heartland Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 8 7 1 0 21 6 +15 22 W W W W W
2 8 5 2 1 13 7 +6 17 W W D L W
3 7 4 1 2 19 8 +11 13 W L D W W
4 Previous rank: 5 5 2 0 3 9 8 +1 6 L W W L L
5 Previous rank: 4 7 2 0 5 8 16 -8 6 L L W L L
6 9 0 0 9 6 31 -25 0 L L L L L
Play-off

Metropolitan Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 7 6 1 0 18 3 +15 19 W W W W W
2 Previous rank: 6 7 4 1 2 11 5 +6 13 W W W W L
3 8 4 1 3 16 10 +6 13 L W W W D
4 Previous rank: 2 7 4 1 2 10 7 +3 13 L W L W W
5 Previous rank: 4 8 4 1 3 17 9 +8 13 W W L L D
6 Previous rank: 5 9 4 1 4 23 17 +6 13 W L L W W
7 7 1 0 6 8 21 -13 3 W L L L L
8 7 0 0 7 8 39 -31 0 L L L L L
Play-off
Possible Play-off

Mid Atlantic Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 7 7 0 0 22 5 +17 21 W W W W W
2 Previous rank: 3 8 4 1 3 20 13 +7 13 W W L L D
3 Previous rank: 2 8 4 0 4 8 16 -8 12 L W W W L
4 6 2 0 4 8 13 -5 6 L L L W W
5 7 0 1 6 8 19 -11 1 L L L L D
Play-off

South Atlantic Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 8 7 1 0 25 7 +18 22 W W W W D
2 9 5 3 1 20 10 +10 18 W W D W W
3 10 2 6 2 14 12 +2 12 D D W L D
4 Previous rank: 5 8 3 1 4 11 13 -2 10 W L W W L
5 Previous rank: 4 8 2 3 3 12 12 +0 9 D D L L W
6 9 0 0 9 3 31 -28 0 L L L L L
Play-off

Southeast Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 8 6 1 1 16 3 +13 19 W W W D W
2 Previous rank: 1 6 5 1 0 11 4 +7 16 W W D W W
3 6 2 0 4 7 14 -7 6 L L W W L
4 8 1 1 6 7 12 -5 4 L D L W L
5 6 1 1 4 5 13 -8 4 L D L W L
Play-off

Players

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware