Matches

Argentina - Primera A

More…
  UAI Urquiza PSTP Atlanta More info
  UBA 13 : 00 Independiente More info
  Platense 21 : 00 Boca Juniors More info
  Huracán 21 : 00 Villa San Carlos More info
  River Plate 22 : 00 El Porvenir More info

Australia - W-League

More…
  Melbourne City 07 : 00 Canberra United More info

Belgium - Super League

More…
  Heist 15 : 00 Gent More info
  Ladies Genk 15 : 30 OH Leuven More info

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
  Lierse II CANC Kontich More info
  White Star Woluwé 14 : 30 Egem Pittem More info
  Famkes Merkem 14 : 30 Zulte-Waregem More info
  Eendracht Aalst 14 : 30 Massenhoven More info
  Gent II 14 : 30 SG-Tertre-Hautrage More info
  Anderlecht II 14 : 30 Tongeren More info
  Standard Liège II 16 : 30 Moldavo More info

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
  Olsa Brakel 14 : 00 Wolvertem Merchtem More info
  Club Brugge 14 : 00 GFA Sinaai More info
  Voorwaarts Zwe… 14 : 30 Zulte-Waregem II More info
  SG-Tertre-Haut… 14 : 30 Merelbeke More info
  Svelta Melsele 16 : 30 Cerkelladies B… More info
  Gent III 17 : 00 Montroeul-Dergneau More info
  Chastre 17 : 00 Beveren More info

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
  Ladies Genk II 12 : 30 Tongeren II More info
  Maria-ter-Heide 13 : 00 Wolfsdonk Sport More info
  Halvenweg Zonhoven 14 : 30 Mechelen More info
  OH Leuven II PSTP Sibret More info
  Rapide Wezemaal 14 : 30 Anderlecht III More info
  Wuustwezel 14 : 30 Standard Liège III More info
  Sterrebeek 17 : 00 Eendracht Louwel More info

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
  PSG 15 : 00 Juvisy More info
  Olympique Lyonnais 15 : 00 Montpellier More info
  Bordeaux 19 : 15 Rodez More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nord

More…
  Bergedorf 85 14 : 00 St. Pauli More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
  Alemannia Aachen 14 : 00 Borussia M'gla… More info

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
  Jesina 14 : 30 Tavagnacco More info
  Como 2000 14 : 30 Res Roma More info

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
  Saestum 13 : 00 RKHVV More info
  RVVH 14 : 00 Woezik More info
  Buitenveldert 14 : 00 Ter Leede More info
  Velsen / Jong … 14 : 30 ADO Den Haag II More info
  DTS Ede 15 : 00 Wartburgia More info
  Eldenia 17 : 15 Barendrecht More info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
  RCL 14 : 30 HTC More info
  SteDoCo 14 : 30 SSS More info
  Be Quick '28 14 : 30 VV Heerenveen More info
  VIOD 14 : 30 IJzendijke More info
  Oranje Nassau 15 : 00 Ter Leede II More info
  Sporting '70 15 : 00 PEC Zwolle II More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
  Odysseus '91 12 : 30 Unicum More info
  Smerdiek 12 : 30 Barendrecht II More info
  Klarenbeek 14 : 00 IJFC More info
  Rhoon 14 : 30 Reiger Boys More info
  Berkel 14 : 30 Rijnvogels More info
  DSS 14 : 45 Wartburgia II More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
  Be Quick '28 II 12 : 00 Hollandscheveld More info
  Oranje Nassau II 12 : 30 de Weide More info
  Knickerbockers 14 : 30 Heerenveense Boys More info
  ASC '62 15 : 00 ONS Sneek More info
  Annaparochie 15 : 00 Vitesse 63 More info
  Be Quick Dokkum 15 : 00 Stiens More info

South America - Copa Libertadores Femenina

More…
  Foz Cataratas 19 : 00 San Martín de … More info
  Nacional 21 : 30 Generaciones P… More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 1

More…
  Victoria 12 : 00 Monte More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 6

More…
  Costa Adeje 13 : 30 Ofra More info
  Tarsa 16 : 30 Casablanca More info
  Iregui-San Bar… 18 : 00 Femarguín More info
  Montaña Alta 19 : 00 Las Torres More info
  San Antonio Pilar 20 : 00 Laguna More info
  Juan Grande 20 : 00 Aguiluchas More info
  Las Majoreras 21 : 00 Flor de Lis Norte More info
  Yoñe 21 : 30 Las Coloradas More info
  Firgas 22 : 00 La Garita More info
  Unión Viera 22 : 00 Castillo More info

Date picker